Sandro Ramírez
Season2026-27
Shot map
Each dot is one shot, drawn to scale where it was taken. The colour shows the outcome. New to xG? See what xG means.
50% on targetEvery shot below shows position, outcome and situation. Expected goals are missing for some shots, so the xG total covers only the shots that have it.
No shots recorded in this selection.
- Goal
- On target
- Off target
View shot data as a table
| Date | Club | Opponent | Min | Outcome | Situation | Body part | xG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-20 | UD Las Palmas | Burgos Club de Fútbol | 74' | Off target | Direct free kick | Right foot | — |
| 2026-09-04 | UD Las Palmas | Leganés | 31' | Blocked | From corner | Right foot | — |
| 2026-08-29 | UD Las Palmas | Girona FC | 90' | Saved | Open play | Left foot | — |
| 2026-08-16 | UD Las Palmas | Albacete Balompié | 90+3' | Goal | Free kick delivery | Right foot | — |
| 2026-03-01 | Las Palmas | Cultural Leonesa | 90+1' | Goal | Counter-attack | Right foot | 0.18 |
| 2025-05-13 | UD Las Palmas | Sevilla | 90+12' | Off target | Direct free kick | Right foot | 0.07 |
| 2025-05-13 | UD Las Palmas | Sevilla | 90+10' | Off target | From throw-in | Right foot | 0.01 |
| 2025-05-13 | UD Las Palmas | Sevilla | 60' | Off target | Free kick delivery | Right foot | 0.01 |
| 2025-05-13 | UD Las Palmas | Sevilla | 45+3' | Off target | Counter-attack | Right foot | 0.03 |
| 2025-05-13 | UD Las Palmas | Sevilla | 21' | Blocked | Open play | Right foot | 0.01 |
| 2025-05-03 | UD Las Palmas | Valencia | 45+2' | Goal | Penalty | Right foot | 0.79 |
| 2025-05-03 | UD Las Palmas | Valencia | 29' | Off target | Direct free kick | Right foot | 0.03 |
| 2025-04-12 | UD Las Palmas | Getafe | 27' | Saved | Open play | Right foot | 0.12 |
| 2025-04-06 | UD Las Palmas | Real Sociedad | 34' | Blocked | Open play | Right foot | 0.03 |
| 2025-04-06 | UD Las Palmas | Real Sociedad | 12' | Saved | Open play | Left foot | 0.03 |
| 2025-03-14 | UD Las Palmas | Deportivo Alavés | 51' | Off target | Open play | Right foot | 0.01 |
| 2025-03-14 | UD Las Palmas | Deportivo Alavés | 46' | Off target | Open play | Right foot | 0.13 |
| 2025-03-14 | UD Las Palmas | Deportivo Alavés | 37' | Off target | Direct free kick | Right foot | 0.04 |
| 2025-02-28 | UD Las Palmas | Real Valladolid | 22' | Goal | Open play | Right foot | 0.02 |
| 2025-02-22 | UD Las Palmas | FC Barcelona | 90+2' | Blocked | Free kick delivery | Right foot | 0.03 |
| 2025-02-22 | UD Las Palmas | FC Barcelona | 87' | Off target | From throw-in | Left foot | 0.07 |
| 2025-02-22 | UD Las Palmas | FC Barcelona | 68' | Off target | Open play | Right foot | 0.02 |
| 2025-02-22 | UD Las Palmas | FC Barcelona | 14' | Saved | Counter-attack | Right foot | 0.04 |
| 2025-02-08 | UD Las Palmas | Villarreal | 71' | Blocked | Open play | Right foot | 0.07 |
| 2025-02-08 | UD Las Palmas | Villarreal | 45+1' | Off target | Open play | Right foot | 0.05 |
| 2025-01-24 | UD Las Palmas | Osasuna | 86' | Saved | Open play | Right foot | 0.04 |
| 2025-01-24 | UD Las Palmas | Osasuna | 83' | Blocked | Direct free kick | Right foot | 0.04 |
| 2025-01-24 | UD Las Palmas | Osasuna | 79' | Saved | Direct free kick | Right foot | 0.04 |
| 2025-01-24 | UD Las Palmas | Osasuna | 62' | Saved | From throw-in | Right foot | 0.05 |
| 2025-01-24 | UD Las Palmas | Osasuna | 45+1' | Off target | Direct free kick | Right foot | 0.03 |
| 2025-01-24 | UD Las Palmas | Osasuna | 42' | Blocked | Open play | Left foot | 0.05 |
| 2025-01-24 | UD Las Palmas | Osasuna | 4' | Off target | Free kick delivery | Right foot | 0.01 |
| 2025-01-19 | UD Las Palmas | Real Madrid | 9' | Blocked | Counter-attack | Right foot | 0.03 |
| 2025-01-12 | UD Las Palmas | Getafe | 58' | Off target | Direct free kick | Right foot | 0.04 |
| 2024-12-22 | UD Las Palmas | Espanyol | 90+1' | Saved | From throw-in | Right foot | 0.20 |
| 2024-12-22 | UD Las Palmas | Espanyol | 67' | Goal | Direct free kick | Right foot | 0.07 |
| 2024-12-15 | UD Las Palmas | Real Sociedad | 62' | Saved | Open play | Right foot | 0.02 |
| 2024-12-15 | UD Las Palmas | Real Sociedad | 56' | Hit the woodwork | Open play | Left foot | 0.17 |
| 2024-12-15 | UD Las Palmas | Real Sociedad | 34' | Off target | Direct free kick | Right foot | 0.03 |
| 2024-12-07 | UD Las Palmas | Real Valladolid | 64' | Goal | Open play | Left foot | 0.05 |
| 2024-12-07 | UD Las Palmas | Real Valladolid | 49' | Saved | Direct free kick | Right foot | 0.04 |
| 2024-12-07 | UD Las Palmas | Real Valladolid | 20' | Goal | Open play | Right foot | 0.18 |
| 2024-11-30 | UD Las Palmas | FC Barcelona | 49' | Goal | Open play | Right foot | 0.06 |
| 2024-11-23 | UD Las Palmas | Mallorca | 60' | Blocked | Direct free kick | Right foot | 0.04 |
| 2024-11-23 | UD Las Palmas | Mallorca | 28' | Saved | Open play | Right foot | 0.02 |
| 2024-11-08 | UD Las Palmas | Rayo Vallecano | 56' | Off target | Open play | Right foot | 0.08 |
| 2024-09-15 | UD Las Palmas | Athletic Club | 88' | Blocked | Direct free kick | Right foot | 0.04 |
| 2024-09-15 | UD Las Palmas | Athletic Club | 58' | Goal | Direct free kick | Right foot | 0.04 |
| 2024-09-01 | UD Las Palmas | Deportivo Alavés | 74' | Off target | Direct free kick | Right foot | 0.03 |
| 2024-08-29 | UD Las Palmas | Real Madrid | 55' | Off target | Open play | Left foot | 0.31 |
| 2024-08-29 | UD Las Palmas | Real Madrid | 31' | Blocked | Open play | Right foot | 0.01 |
| 2024-08-25 | UD Las Palmas | Leganés | 90+6' | Saved | Open play | Right foot | 0.02 |
| 2024-08-25 | UD Las Palmas | Leganés | 90+3' | Goal | Open play | Right foot | 0.24 |
| 2024-08-25 | UD Las Palmas | Leganés | 20' | Blocked | Open play | Right foot | 0.08 |
| 2024-08-25 | UD Las Palmas | Leganés | 6' | Saved | Open play | Right foot | 0.23 |
| 2024-08-16 | UD Las Palmas | Sevilla | 90+8' | Blocked | Open play | Left foot | 0.01 |
| 2024-08-16 | UD Las Palmas | Sevilla | 71' | Goal | Open play | Left foot | 0.20 |
Shot maps for this player begin in 2024-25. Earlier seasons appear in the career table without shot data.
Career
Appearances, goals, assists and expected goals for every competition on record. Figures are the competition's own season totals, not sums of the shot map.
| Season | Competition | Team | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | xG | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | League Segunda División | UD Las Palmas | 7 | 144 | 1 | 0 | — | 6.76 |
| 2026-27 | League LaLiga 2 | UD Las Palmas | 4 | 117 | 1 | 0 | — | 6.95 |
| 2025-26 | League Segunda División | UD Las Palmas | 3 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0.18 | 6.83 |
| 2025-26 | League LaLiga 2 | UD Las Palmas | 5 | 38 | 1 | 0 | — | 6.83 |
| 2024-25 | League La Liga | UD Las Palmas | 31 | 2,046 | 9 | 3 | 4.06 | 6.97 |
| 2024-25 | Cup Copa del Rey | UD Las Palmas | 1 | 75 | 0 | 1 | — | 7.70 |
| 2024-25 | League LaLiga | UD Las Palmas | 32 | 2,045 | 9 | 3 | — | 6.97 |
| 2023-24 | League La Liga | UD Las Palmas | 27 | 1,818 | 1 | 3 | 3.75 | 6.93 |
| 2023-24 | Cup Copa del Rey | UD Las Palmas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2023-24 | League LaLiga | UD Las Palmas | 30 | 1,819 | 1 | 3 | — | 6.93 |
| 2022-23 | League Segunda División | UD Las Palmas | 21 | 1,211 | 7 | 3 | — | 7.07 |
| 2022-23 | League LaLiga 2 | UD Las Palmas | 22 | 1,212 | 7 | 3 | — | 7.07 |
| 2022-23 | Cup Copa del Rey | UD Las Palmas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2021-22 | League La Liga | Getafe | 29 | 1,472 | 3 | 0 | — | 6.71 |
| 2021-22 | Cup Copa del Rey | Getafe | 1 | 65 | 1 | 0 | — | 8.20 |
| 2021-22 | League LaLiga | Getafe | 30 | 1,471 | 3 | 0 | — | 6.71 |
| 2020-21 | League La Liga | Huesca | 20 | 1,294 | 5 | 1 | — | 6.96 |
| 2020-21 | League LaLiga | Huesca | 23 | 1,293 | 5 | 1 | — | 6.96 |
| 2019-20 | League La Liga | Real Valladolid | 24 | 1,307 | 3 | 1 | — | 6.78 |
| 2019-20 | Cup Copa del Rey | Real Valladolid | 2 | 158 | 1 | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2019-20 | League LaLiga | Real Valladolid | 26 | 1,308 | 3 | 1 | — | 6.78 |
| 2018-19 | League La Liga | Real Sociedad | 24 | 1,048 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.77 |
| 2018-19 | Cup Copa del Rey | Real Sociedad | 3 | 108 | 0 | 0 | — | 7.15 |
| 2018-19 | Cup League Cup | Everton | 1 | 86 | 0 | 1 | — | 7.50 |
| 2018-19 | League Premier League | Everton | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2018-19 | League LaLiga | Real Sociedad | 29 | 1,055 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.77 |
| 2017-18 | League La Liga | Sevilla | 13 | 715 | 0 | 1 | — | 6.72 |
| 2017-18 | League Premier League | Everton | 8 | 276 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.56 |
| 2017-18 | Cup Copa del Rey | Sevilla | 2 | 55 | 0 | 1 | — | 6.95 |
| 2017-18 | Cup League Cup | Everton | 1 | 73 | 0 | 1 | — | 7.20 |
| 2017-18 | Int'l cup UEFA Europa League | Everton | 6 | 203 | 1 | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2017-18 | League LaLiga | Sevilla | 15 | 715 | 0 | 1 | — | 6.72 |
| 2017-18 | Int'l cup Champions League | Sevilla | 3 | 37 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.53 |
| 2016-17 | League La Liga | Málaga CF | 30 | 2,316 | 14 | 3 | — | 7.15 |
| 2016-17 | Cup Copa del Rey | Málaga CF | 1 | 90 | 2 | 0 | — | 9.80 |
| 2016-17 | League LaLiga | Málaga CF | 30 | 2,315 | 14 | 3 | — | 7.15 |
| 2015-16 | League La Liga | FC Barcelona | 10 | 347 | 0 | 1 | — | 6.56 |
| 2015-16 | Int'l cup UEFA Super Cup | FC Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2015-16 | Cup Copa del Rey | FC Barcelona | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | — | — |
| 2015-16 | League Primera Division | FC Barcelona | 18 | 346 | 0 | 1 | — | 6.56 |
| 2015-16 | Int'l cup Champions League | FC Barcelona | 5 | 173 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.50 |
| 2014-15 | League La Liga | FC Barcelona | 7 | 151 | 2 | 0 | — | — |
| 2014-15 | League Segunda Division | Barcelona Atlètic | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — |
| 2014-15 | Cup Copa del Rey | FC Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2014-15 | League Primera Division | FC Barcelona | 8 | 151 | 2 | 0 | — | — |
| 2014-15 | Int'l cup Champions League | FC Barcelona | 3 | 57 | 1 | 0 | — | 7.15 |
| 2013-14 | League Segunda Division | Barcelona Atlètic | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
Sandro Ramírez historical transfers
- 2023-07-01Huesca to UD Las Palmas1M €
- 2023-07-01Huesca to Las Palmas1M €
- 2022-08-22Huesca to UD Las PalmasLoan
- 2022-08-22Huesca to Las PalmasLoan
- 2021-08-02Huesca to GetafeLoan
- 2020-10-05Everton to HuescaFree
- 2019-07-02Everton to Real ValladolidLoan
- 2018-08-30Everton to Real SociedadLoan
- 2018-01-30Everton to SevillaLoan
- 2017-07-03Málaga CF to Everton6M €
- 2016-07-07FC Barcelona to Málaga CFFree
- 2015-07-01Barcelona Atlètic to FC BarcelonaTransfer
- 2013-07-01Barcelona U19 to Barcelona AtlèticTransfer
Detailed statistics
Every figure the competition reported for this season. Fields the source did not measure are left out rather than shown as zero.
Attacking
- Shots
- 42.50 per 90
- Shots on target
- 21.25 per 90
- Shooting accuracy
- 50%
- Shots blocked
- 10.63 per 90
- Key passes
- 10.63 per 90
- Offsides
- 10.63 per 90
Passing and possession
- Touches
- 9660.00 per 90
- Accurate passes
- 3723.13 per 90
- Pass accuracy
- 80%
- Accurate long balls
- 21.25 per 90
- Accurate crosses
- 21.25 per 90
- Cross accuracy
- 10%
- Successful dribbles
- 10.63 per 90
- Dribble success
- 33%
- Passes in the opposition half
- 3119.38 per 90
- Ball carries
- 138.13 per 90
- Dispossessed
- 21.25 per 90
- Unsuccessful touches
- 42.50 per 90
- Possession lost
- 3521.88 per 90
Defending
- Tackles won
- 31.88 per 90
- Tackle success
- 75%
- Interceptions
- 21.25 per 90
- Clearances
- 31.88 per 90
- Ball recoveries
- 95.63 per 90
- Duels won
- 138.13 per 90
- Duel success
- 52%
- Aerial duels won
- 31.88 per 90
- Aerial success
- 43%
Discipline
- Fouls committed
- 10.63 per 90
- Was fouled
- 53.13 per 90
- Yellow cards
- 0
- Red cards
- 0
Detailed statistics
Every figure the competition reported for this season. Fields the source did not measure are left out rather than shown as zero.
Attacking
- Shots
- 15.00 per 90
- Shots on target
- 15.00 per 90
- Shooting accuracy
- 100%
- Shots blocked
- 0
- Key passes
- 0
Passing and possession
- Touches
- 21105.00 per 90
- Accurate passes
- 1050.00 per 90
- Pass accuracy
- 77%
- Accurate long balls
- 0
- Accurate crosses
- 0
- Cross accuracy
- 0%
- Successful dribbles
- 0
- Dispossessed
- 210.00 per 90
- Possession lost
- 840.00 per 90
Defending
- Tackles won
- 0
- Interceptions
- 0
- Clearances
- 15.00 per 90
- Ball recoveries
- 420.00 per 90
- Duels won
- 15.00 per 90
- Duel success
- 33%
- Aerial duels won
- 0
Discipline
- Fouls committed
- 15.00 per 90
- Was fouled
- 15.00 per 90
- Yellow cards
- 0
- Red cards
- 0
Detailed statistics
Every figure the competition reported for this season. Fields the source did not measure are left out rather than shown as zero.
Attacking
- Shots
- 522.29 per 90
- Shots on target
- 210.92 per 90
- Shooting accuracy
- 40%
- Shots blocked
- 120.53 per 90
- Key passes
- 281.23 per 90
- Expected assists
- 3.210.14 per 90
- Chances created
- 60.26 per 90
- Big chances missed
- 30.13 per 90
- Expected goals on target
- 5.000.22 per 90
- Hit woodwork
- 10.04 per 90
- Offsides
- 50.22 per 90
Passing and possession
- Touches
- 101944.82 per 90
- Accurate passes
- 40317.73 per 90
- Pass accuracy
- 74%
- Accurate long balls
- 150.66 per 90
- Accurate crosses
- 281.23 per 90
- Cross accuracy
- 23%
- Successful dribbles
- 160.70 per 90
- Dribble success
- 38%
- Passes in the opposition half
- 26811.79 per 90
- Dispossessed
- 281.23 per 90
- Unsuccessful touches
- 492.16 per 90
- Possession lost
- 35015.40 per 90
Defending
- Tackles won
- 150.66 per 90
- Tackle success
- 56%
- Interceptions
- 160.70 per 90
- Clearances
- 200.88 per 90
- Ball recoveries
- 934.09 per 90
- Duels won
- 984.31 per 90
- Duel success
- 48%
- Aerial duels won
- 120.53 per 90
- Aerial success
- 43%
- Errors leading to a shot
- 10.04 per 90
Discipline
- Fouls committed
- 261.14 per 90
- Was fouled
- 431.89 per 90
- Yellow cards
- 60.26 per 90
- Red cards
- 0
Detailed statistics
Every figure the competition reported for this season. Fields the source did not measure are left out rather than shown as zero.
Attacking
- Shots
- 522.57 per 90
- Shots on target
- 190.94 per 90
- Shooting accuracy
- 37%
- Shots blocked
- 150.74 per 90
- Key passes
- 321.58 per 90
- Expected assists
- 3.000.15 per 90
- Chances created
- 40.20 per 90
- Big chances missed
- 70.35 per 90
- Expected goals on target
- 4.520.22 per 90
- Hit woodwork
- 20.10 per 90
- Offsides
- 160.79 per 90
Passing and possession
- Touches
- 98348.66 per 90
- Accurate passes
- 48924.21 per 90
- Pass accuracy
- 82%
- Accurate long balls
- 221.09 per 90
- Accurate crosses
- 241.19 per 90
- Cross accuracy
- 27%
- Successful dribbles
- 221.09 per 90
- Dribble success
- 47%
- Passes in the opposition half
- 36618.12 per 90
- Dispossessed
- 231.14 per 90
- Unsuccessful touches
- 653.22 per 90
- Possession lost
- 29214.46 per 90
Defending
- Tackles won
- 80.40 per 90
- Tackle success
- 67%
- Interceptions
- 40.20 per 90
- Clearances
- 140.69 per 90
- Blocks
- 10.05 per 90
- Ball recoveries
- 602.97 per 90
- Duels won
- 773.81 per 90
- Duel success
- 47%
- Aerial duels won
- 70.35 per 90
- Aerial success
- 39%
- Errors leading to a shot
- 10.05 per 90
Discipline
- Fouls committed
- 200.99 per 90
- Was fouled
- 361.78 per 90
- Yellow cards
- 30.15 per 90
- Red cards
- 0
Detailed statistics
Every figure the competition reported for this season. Fields the source did not measure are left out rather than shown as zero.
Attacking
- Shots
- 604.46 per 90
- Shots on target
- 251.86 per 90
- Shooting accuracy
- 42%
- Shots blocked
- 161.19 per 90
- Key passes
- 251.86 per 90
- Chances created
- 50.37 per 90
- Big chances missed
- 40.30 per 90
- Offsides
- 130.97 per 90
Passing and possession
- Touches
- 67950.46 per 90
- Accurate passes
- 35226.16 per 90
- Pass accuracy
- 87%
- Accurate long balls
- 120.89 per 90
- Accurate crosses
- 80.59 per 90
- Cross accuracy
- 29%
- Successful dribbles
- 231.71 per 90
- Dribble success
- 43%
- Passes in the opposition half
- 27420.36 per 90
- Dispossessed
- 100.74 per 90
- Unsuccessful touches
- 332.45 per 90
- Possession lost
- 15011.15 per 90
Defending
- Tackles won
- 60.45 per 90
- Tackle success
- 60%
- Interceptions
- 30.22 per 90
- Clearances
- 30.22 per 90
- Blocks
- 10.07 per 90
- Ball recoveries
- 372.75 per 90
- Duels won
- 695.13 per 90
- Duel success
- 53%
- Aerial duels won
- 70.52 per 90
- Aerial success
- 41%
Discipline
- Fouls committed
- 100.74 per 90
- Was fouled
- 292.16 per 90
- Yellow cards
- 40.30 per 90
- Red cards
- 0
Detailed statistics
Every figure the competition reported for this season. Fields the source did not measure are left out rather than shown as zero.
Attacking
- Shots
- 503.06 per 90
- Shots on target
- 140.86 per 90
- Shooting accuracy
- 28%
- Shots blocked
- 160.98 per 90
- Key passes
- 130.79 per 90
- Chances created
- 10.06 per 90
- Big chances missed
- 10.06 per 90
- Offsides
- 110.67 per 90
Passing and possession
- Touches
- 67040.96 per 90
- Accurate passes
- 27116.57 per 90
- Pass accuracy
- 79%
- Accurate long balls
- 110.67 per 90
- Accurate crosses
- 30.18 per 90
- Cross accuracy
- 8%
- Successful dribbles
- 130.79 per 90
- Dribble success
- 30%
- Passes in the opposition half
- 19311.80 per 90
- Dispossessed
- 160.98 per 90
- Unsuccessful touches
- 523.18 per 90
- Possession lost
- 21313.02 per 90
Defending
- Tackles won
- 30.18 per 90
- Tackle success
- 43%
- Interceptions
- 20.12 per 90
- Clearances
- 30.18 per 90
- Blocks
- 30.18 per 90
- Ball recoveries
- 543.30 per 90
- Duels won
- 794.83 per 90
- Duel success
- 42%
- Aerial duels won
- 140.86 per 90
- Aerial success
- 38%
Discipline
- Fouls committed
- 311.90 per 90
- Was fouled
- 452.75 per 90
- Yellow cards
- 70.43 per 90
- Red cards
- 0
Detailed statistics
Every figure the competition reported for this season. Fields the source did not measure are left out rather than shown as zero.
Attacking
- Shots
- 302.09 per 90
- Shots on target
- 181.25 per 90
- Shooting accuracy
- 60%
- Shots blocked
- 40.28 per 90
- Key passes
- 100.70 per 90
- Hit woodwork
- 20.14 per 90
- Offsides
- 120.83 per 90
Passing and possession
- Touches
- 57339.85 per 90
- Accurate passes
- 24116.76 per 90
- Pass accuracy
- 80%
- Accurate long balls
- 181.25 per 90
- Accurate crosses
- 30.21 per 90
- Cross accuracy
- 15%
- Successful dribbles
- 201.39 per 90
- Dribble success
- 45%
- Passes in the opposition half
- 14510.09 per 90
- Dispossessed
- 181.25 per 90
- Unsuccessful touches
- 402.78 per 90
- Possession lost
- 16911.75 per 90
Defending
- Tackles won
- 90.63 per 90
- Tackle success
- 69%
- Interceptions
- 100.70 per 90
- Clearances
- 10.07 per 90
- Blocks
- 10.07 per 90
- Ball recoveries
- 543.76 per 90
- Duels won
- 936.47 per 90
- Duel success
- 51%
- Aerial duels won
- 90.63 per 90
- Aerial success
- 26%
Discipline
- Fouls committed
- 181.25 per 90
- Was fouled
- 513.55 per 90
- Yellow cards
- 20.14 per 90
- Red cards
- 0
Detailed statistics
Every figure the competition reported for this season. Fields the source did not measure are left out rather than shown as zero.
Attacking
- Shots
- 443.03 per 90
- Shots on target
- 171.17 per 90
- Shooting accuracy
- 39%
- Shots blocked
- 70.48 per 90
- Key passes
- 120.83 per 90
- Chances created
- 30.21 per 90
- Big chances missed
- 70.48 per 90
- Hit woodwork
- 20.14 per 90
- Offsides
- 100.69 per 90
Passing and possession
- Touches
- 61142.07 per 90
- Accurate passes
- 24416.80 per 90
- Pass accuracy
- 76%
- Accurate long balls
- 140.96 per 90
- Accurate crosses
- 90.62 per 90
- Cross accuracy
- 25%
- Successful dribbles
- 161.10 per 90
- Dribble success
- 47%
- Passes in the opposition half
- 16211.16 per 90
- Dispossessed
- 201.38 per 90
- Unsuccessful touches
- 402.75 per 90
- Possession lost
- 19013.08 per 90
Defending
- Tackles won
- 100.69 per 90
- Tackle success
- 83%
- Interceptions
- 70.48 per 90
- Clearances
- 20.14 per 90
- Blocks
- 10.07 per 90
- Ball recoveries
- 453.10 per 90
- Duels won
- 795.44 per 90
- Duel success
- 46%
- Aerial duels won
- 110.76 per 90
- Aerial success
- 33%
Discipline
- Fouls committed
- 151.03 per 90
- Was fouled
- 422.89 per 90
- Yellow cards
- 20.14 per 90
- Red cards
- 0
Detailed statistics
Every figure the competition reported for this season. Fields the source did not measure are left out rather than shown as zero.
Attacking
- Shots
- 423.61 per 90
- Shots on target
- 121.03 per 90
- Shooting accuracy
- 29%
- Shots blocked
- 90.77 per 90
- Key passes
- 191.63 per 90
- Big chances missed
- 20.17 per 90
- Hit woodwork
- 20.17 per 90
- Offsides
- 90.77 per 90
Passing and possession
- Touches
- 61052.39 per 90
- Accurate passes
- 26722.93 per 90
- Pass accuracy
- 78%
- Accurate long balls
- 60.52 per 90
- Accurate crosses
- 121.03 per 90
- Cross accuracy
- 27%
- Successful dribbles
- 121.03 per 90
- Dribble success
- 38%
- Passes in the opposition half
- 18816.15 per 90
- Dispossessed
- 131.12 per 90
- Unsuccessful touches
- 353.01 per 90
- Possession lost
- 18215.63 per 90
Defending
- Tackles won
- 100.86 per 90
- Tackle success
- 53%
- Interceptions
- 90.77 per 90
- Clearances
- 20.17 per 90
- Blocks
- 10.09 per 90
- Ball recoveries
- 685.84 per 90
- Duels won
- 645.50 per 90
- Duel success
- 48%
- Aerial duels won
- 100.86 per 90
- Aerial success
- 48%
Discipline
- Fouls committed
- 191.63 per 90
- Was fouled
- 242.06 per 90
- Yellow cards
- 40.34 per 90
- Red cards
- 0
Detailed statistics
Every figure the competition reported for this season. Fields the source did not measure are left out rather than shown as zero.
Attacking
- Shots
- 243.02 per 90
- Shots on target
- 101.26 per 90
- Shooting accuracy
- 42%
- Shots blocked
- 40.50 per 90
- Key passes
- 91.13 per 90
- Chances created
- 30.38 per 90
- Big chances missed
- 30.38 per 90
- Offsides
- 50.63 per 90
Passing and possession
- Touches
- 38448.34 per 90
- Accurate passes
- 19324.29 per 90
- Pass accuracy
- 81%
- Accurate long balls
- 40.50 per 90
- Accurate crosses
- 20.25 per 90
- Cross accuracy
- 11%
- Successful dribbles
- 111.38 per 90
- Dribble success
- 52%
- Passes in the opposition half
- 13116.49 per 90
- Dispossessed
- 131.64 per 90
- Unsuccessful touches
- 192.39 per 90
- Possession lost
- 10613.34 per 90
Defending
- Tackles won
- 81.01 per 90
- Tackle success
- 100%
- Interceptions
- 40.50 per 90
- Clearances
- 20.25 per 90
- Ball recoveries
- 253.15 per 90
- Duels won
- 455.66 per 90
- Duel success
- 45%
- Aerial duels won
- 40.50 per 90
- Aerial success
- 31%
Discipline
- Fouls committed
- 172.14 per 90
- Was fouled
- 222.77 per 90
- Yellow cards
- 0
- Red cards
- 0
Detailed statistics
Every figure the competition reported for this season. Fields the source did not measure are left out rather than shown as zero.
Attacking
- Shots
- 92.93 per 90
- Shots on target
- 10.33 per 90
- Shooting accuracy
- 11%
- Shots blocked
- 30.98 per 90
- Key passes
- 10.33 per 90
- Offsides
- 10.33 per 90
Passing and possession
- Touches
- 14246.30 per 90
- Accurate passes
- 6621.52 per 90
- Pass accuracy
- 80%
- Accurate long balls
- 10.33 per 90
- Accurate crosses
- 0
- Cross accuracy
- 0%
- Successful dribbles
- 30.98 per 90
- Dribble success
- 43%
- Passes in the opposition half
- 4314.02 per 90
- Dispossessed
- 61.96 per 90
- Unsuccessful touches
- 154.89 per 90
- Possession lost
- 4915.98 per 90
Defending
- Tackles won
- 0
- Tackle success
- 0%
- Interceptions
- 10.33 per 90
- Clearances
- 0
- Ball recoveries
- 82.61 per 90
- Duels won
- 144.57 per 90
- Duel success
- 42%
- Aerial duels won
- 20.65 per 90
- Aerial success
- 29%
Discipline
- Fouls committed
- 10.33 per 90
- Was fouled
- 72.28 per 90
- Yellow cards
- 0
- Red cards
- 0
Detailed statistics
Every figure the competition reported for this season. Fields the source did not measure are left out rather than shown as zero.
Attacking
- Shots
- 923.58 per 90
- Shots on target
- 371.44 per 90
- Shooting accuracy
- 40%
- Shots blocked
- 240.93 per 90
- Key passes
- 321.24 per 90
- Chances created
- 50.19 per 90
- Big chances missed
- 50.19 per 90
- Hit woodwork
- 30.12 per 90
- Offsides
- 240.93 per 90
Passing and possession
- Touches
- 110642.98 per 90
- Accurate passes
- 49319.16 per 90
- Pass accuracy
- 79%
- Accurate long balls
- 281.09 per 90
- Accurate crosses
- 120.47 per 90
- Cross accuracy
- 15%
- Successful dribbles
- 250.97 per 90
- Dribble success
- 49%
- Passes in the opposition half
- 35613.83 per 90
- Dispossessed
- 532.06 per 90
- Unsuccessful touches
- 722.80 per 90
- Possession lost
- 1616.26 per 90
Defending
- Tackles won
- 0
- Tackle success
- 0%
- Interceptions
- 140.54 per 90
- Clearances
- 20.08 per 90
- Ball recoveries
- 963.73 per 90
- Duels won
- 1034.00 per 90
- Duel success
- 47%
- Aerial duels won
- 80.31 per 90
- Aerial success
- 42%
Discipline
- Fouls committed
- 210.82 per 90
- Was fouled
- 562.18 per 90
- Yellow cards
- 30.12 per 90
- Red cards
- 0
Detailed statistics
Every figure the competition reported for this season. Fields the source did not measure are left out rather than shown as zero.
Attacking
- Shots
- 102.59 per 90
- Shots on target
- 20.52 per 90
- Shooting accuracy
- 20%
- Shots blocked
- 30.78 per 90
- Key passes
- 61.56 per 90
- Chances created
- 10.26 per 90
- Big chances missed
- 41.04 per 90
- Hit woodwork
- 10.26 per 90
- Offsides
- 10.26 per 90
Passing and possession
- Touches
- 14136.57 per 90
- Accurate passes
- 7519.45 per 90
- Pass accuracy
- 83%
- Accurate long balls
- 20.52 per 90
- Accurate crosses
- 0
- Cross accuracy
- 0%
- Successful dribbles
- 30.78 per 90
- Dribble success
- 30%
- Passes in the opposition half
- 5614.52 per 90
- Dispossessed
- 41.04 per 90
- Unsuccessful touches
- 51.30 per 90
- Possession lost
- 0
Defending
- Tackles won
- 0
- Tackle success
- 0%
- Interceptions
- 0
- Clearances
- 0
- Ball recoveries
- 41.04 per 90
- Duels won
- 102.59 per 90
- Duel success
- 31%
- Aerial duels won
- 0
- Aerial success
- 0%
Discipline
- Fouls committed
- 41.04 per 90
- Was fouled
- 51.30 per 90
- Yellow cards
- 0
- Red cards
- 0
Detailed statistics
Every figure the competition reported for this season. Fields the source did not measure are left out rather than shown as zero.
Attacking
- Shots
- 0
- Shots on target
- 0
- Shots blocked
- 0
- Key passes
- 0
Passing and possession
- Touches
- 0
- Accurate passes
- 0
- Accurate long balls
- 0
- Accurate crosses
- 0
- Successful dribbles
- 0
- Dispossessed
- 0
- Possession lost
- 0
Defending
- Tackles won
- 0
- Interceptions
- 0
- Clearances
- 0
- Ball recoveries
- 0
- Duels won
- 0
- Aerial duels won
- 0
Discipline
- Fouls committed
- 0
- Was fouled
- 0
- Yellow cards
- 0
- Red cards
- 0
Data updated