Trilli
Season2026-27
Shot map
Each dot is one shot, drawn to scale where it was taken. The colour shows the outcome. New to xG? See what xG means.
0% on targetNo shots recorded in this selection.
- Goal
- On target
- Off target
View shot data as a table
| Date | Club | Opponent | Min | Outcome | Situation | Body part | xG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-22 | Córdoba | Burgos Club de Fútbol | 75' | Blocked | Open play | Left foot | 0.11 |
| 2026-03-08 | Córdoba | Real Racing Club | 15' | Goal | Open play | Left foot | 0.16 |
| 2026-02-14 | Córdoba | Leganés | 13' | Off target | Open play | Right foot | 0.04 |
| 2026-02-14 | Córdoba | Leganés | 10' | Blocked | Open play | Left foot | 0.03 |
| 2025-09-28 | Real Valladolid | Cultural Leonesa | 90+2' | Off target | Free kick delivery | Right foot | 0.04 |
Career
Appearances, goals, assists and expected goals for every competition on record. Figures are the competition's own season totals, not sums of the shot map.
| Season | Competition | Team | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | xG | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | League Segunda División | Real Valladolid | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2026 | Club Friendly Club Friendly Games | Real Valladolid | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2026-27 | League LaLiga 2 | Real Valladolid | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2025-26 | League Segunda División | Córdoba | 5 | 450 | 1 | 0 | 0.34 | 7.06 |
| 2025-26 | League Segunda División | Real Valladolid | 10 | 199 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 6.68 |
| 2025-26 | League LaLiga 2 | Real Valladolid | 22 | 221 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.68 |
| 2025-26 | League LaLiga 2 | Córdoba | 8 | 450 | 1 | 0 | — | 7.06 |
| 2025-26 | Cup Copa del Rey | Real Valladolid | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2022-23 | Cup Copa del Rey | Deportivo de A Coruña | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2021-22 | Cup Copa del Rey | Deportivo de A Coruña | 2 | 83 | 0 | 0 | — | 5.70 |
Rows marked with a rule share a season: this player changed club mid-season, and each club's figures are counted separately.
Trilli historical transfers
- 2026-01-21Real Valladolid to CórdobaLoan
- 2025-07-18Barcelona Atlètic to Real ValladolidFree
- 2023-07-23Deportivo de A Coruña to Barcelona Atlètic200k €
- 2021-07-01Deportivo de A Coruña U19 to Deportivo de A CoruñaTransfer
Detailed statistics
Every figure the competition reported for this season. Fields the source did not measure are left out rather than shown as zero.
Attacking
- Shots
- 0
- Shots on target
- 0
- Shots blocked
- 0
- Key passes
- 0
Passing and possession
- Touches
- 5858.00 per 90
- Accurate passes
- 2424.00 per 90
- Pass accuracy
- 86%
- Accurate long balls
- 22.00 per 90
- Accurate crosses
- 0
- Cross accuracy
- 0%
- Successful dribbles
- 0
- Dribble success
- 0%
- Passes in the opposition half
- 1414.00 per 90
- Ball carries
- 1010.00 per 90
- Progressive carries
- 11.00 per 90
- Dispossessed
- 0
- Unsuccessful touches
- 11.00 per 90
- Possession lost
- 1212.00 per 90
Defending
- Tackles won
- 11.00 per 90
- Tackle success
- 50%
- Interceptions
- 33.00 per 90
- Clearances
- 11.00 per 90
- Ball recoveries
- 44.00 per 90
- Duels won
- 88.00 per 90
- Duel success
- 62%
- Aerial duels won
- 11.00 per 90
- Aerial success
- 100%
Discipline
- Fouls committed
- 22.00 per 90
- Was fouled
- 55.00 per 90
- Yellow cards
- 0
- Red cards
- 0
Detailed statistics
Every figure the competition reported for this season. Fields the source did not measure are left out rather than shown as zero.
Attacking
- Shots
- 50.69 per 90
- Shots on target
- 10.14 per 90
- Shooting accuracy
- 20%
- Shots blocked
- 20.28 per 90
- Key passes
- 131.80 per 90
Passing and possession
- Touches
- 52472.67 per 90
- Accurate passes
- 30842.71 per 90
- Pass accuracy
- 88%
- Accurate long balls
- 101.39 per 90
- Accurate crosses
- 50.69 per 90
- Cross accuracy
- 31%
- Successful dribbles
- 60.83 per 90
- Dribble success
- 75%
- Dispossessed
- 40.55 per 90
- Possession lost
- 7610.54 per 90
Defending
- Tackles won
- 91.25 per 90
- Tackle success
- 60%
- Interceptions
- 60.83 per 90
- Clearances
- 202.77 per 90
- Ball recoveries
- 354.85 per 90
- Duels won
- 354.85 per 90
- Duel success
- 67%
- Aerial duels won
- 91.25 per 90
- Aerial success
- 75%
Discipline
- Fouls committed
- 60.83 per 90
- Was fouled
- 50.69 per 90
- Yellow cards
- 10.14 per 90
- Red cards
- 0
Detailed statistics
Every figure the competition reported for this season. Fields the source did not measure are left out rather than shown as zero.
Attacking
- Shots
- 40.80 per 90
- Shots on target
- 10.20 per 90
- Shooting accuracy
- 25%
- Shots blocked
- 20.40 per 90
- Key passes
- 81.60 per 90
Passing and possession
- Touches
- 32264.40 per 90
- Accurate passes
- 19038.00 per 90
- Pass accuracy
- 88%
- Accurate long balls
- 51.00 per 90
- Accurate crosses
- 30.60 per 90
- Cross accuracy
- 43%
- Successful dribbles
- 40.80 per 90
- Dribble success
- 67%
- Dispossessed
- 10.20 per 90
- Possession lost
- 469.20 per 90
Defending
- Tackles won
- 71.40 per 90
- Tackle success
- 70%
- Interceptions
- 30.60 per 90
- Clearances
- 112.20 per 90
- Ball recoveries
- 275.40 per 90
- Duels won
- 224.40 per 90
- Duel success
- 69%
- Aerial duels won
- 40.80 per 90
- Aerial success
- 57%
Discipline
- Fouls committed
- 20.40 per 90
- Was fouled
- 40.80 per 90
- Yellow cards
- 0
- Red cards
- 0
Detailed statistics
Every figure the competition reported for this season. Fields the source did not measure are left out rather than shown as zero.
Attacking
- Shots
- 10.45 per 90
- Shots on target
- 0
- Shooting accuracy
- 0%
- Shots blocked
- 0
- Key passes
- 52.26 per 90
Passing and possession
- Touches
- 20291.36 per 90
- Accurate passes
- 11853.37 per 90
- Pass accuracy
- 89%
- Accurate long balls
- 52.26 per 90
- Accurate crosses
- 20.90 per 90
- Cross accuracy
- 22%
- Successful dribbles
- 20.90 per 90
- Dribble success
- 100%
- Dispossessed
- 31.36 per 90
- Possession lost
- 3013.57 per 90
Defending
- Tackles won
- 20.90 per 90
- Tackle success
- 40%
- Interceptions
- 31.36 per 90
- Clearances
- 94.07 per 90
- Ball recoveries
- 83.62 per 90
- Duels won
- 135.88 per 90
- Duel success
- 65%
- Aerial duels won
- 52.26 per 90
- Aerial success
- 100%
Discipline
- Fouls committed
- 41.81 per 90
- Was fouled
- 10.45 per 90
- Yellow cards
- 10.45 per 90
- Red cards
- 0
Data updated