Kevin
Viewing
2026-276.60Average ratingFulham
2026-270Assists0.00 per 90
2026-270Goals0.00 per 90
2026-275Appearances75 minutes
2026-270.21Expected goals
Latest€26.0mMarket valueMidfielder
2025-266.78Average ratingFulham
2025-261Assists0.09 per 90
2025-261Goals0.09 per 90
2025-2626Appearances1,034 minutes
2025-261.24Expected goals
Latest€26.0mMarket valueMidfielder
Season2026-27
Premier League
Shot map
Each dot is one shot, drawn to scale where it was taken. The colour shows the outcome. New to xG? See what xG means.
67% on targetNo shots recorded in this selection.
3 Shots0 Goals0.21xG on map
Filter
- Goal
- On target
- Off target
View shot data as a table
| Date | Opponent | Min | Outcome | Situation | Body part | xG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Ipswich Town | 90+4' | Saved | Open play | Right foot | 0.15 |
| 2026-09-20 | Manchester United | 76' | Saved | Counter-attack | Right foot | 0.04 |
| 2026-09-12 | Liverpool FC | 79' | Off target | Open play | Right foot | 0.03 |
| 2026-05-24 | Newcastle United | 19' | Hit the woodwork | Direct free kick | Right foot | 0.04 |
| 2026-05-17 | Wolverhampton | 90' | Blocked | Open play | Right foot | 0.03 |
| 2026-05-09 | Bournemouth | 74' | Saved | Open play | Right foot | 0.02 |
| 2026-02-22 | Sunderland | 17' | Off target | Open play | Left foot | 0.12 |
| 2026-02-11 | Manchester City | 89' | Off target | Open play | Right foot | 0.03 |
| 2026-02-01 | Manchester United | 90+1' | Goal | Open play | Right foot | 0.03 |
| 2026-01-24 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 55' | Off target | Open play | Right foot | 0.04 |
| 2026-01-24 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 4' | Off target | Open play | Right foot | 0.03 |
| 2026-01-07 | Chelsea | 78' | Saved | Open play | Right foot | 0.03 |
| 2026-01-07 | Chelsea | 58' | Off target | Counter-attack | Right foot | 0.08 |
| 2026-01-04 | Liverpool FC | 80' | Blocked | From throw-in | Left foot | 0.11 |
| 2026-01-01 | Crystal Palace | 45+3' | Saved | From throw-in | Right foot | 0.03 |
| 2025-12-27 | West Ham United | 30' | Saved | Open play | Right foot | 0.08 |
| 2025-12-22 | Nottingham Forest | 37' | Blocked | Open play | Right foot | 0.04 |
| 2025-12-22 | Nottingham Forest | 17' | Blocked | Open play | Header | 0.03 |
| 2025-12-22 | Nottingham Forest | 16' | Blocked | Open play | Right foot | 0.04 |
| 2025-12-07 | Crystal Palace | 82' | Off target | Open play | Header | 0.03 |
| 2025-11-29 | Tottenham Hotspur | 83' | Saved | Counter-attack | Right foot | 0.04 |
| 2025-11-22 | Sunderland | 33' | Off target | Free kick delivery | Right foot | 0.02 |
| 2025-11-22 | Sunderland | 26' | Saved | Open play | Header | 0.09 |
| 2025-11-22 | Sunderland | 23' | Saved | Open play | Right foot | 0.17 |
| 2025-11-08 | Everton | 45+6' | Off target | From throw-in | Right foot | 0.02 |
| 2025-11-08 | Everton | 39' | Blocked | Free kick delivery | Right foot | 0.02 |
| 2025-10-03 | Bournemouth | 83' | Saved | Open play | Right foot | 0.04 |
| 2025-09-13 | Leeds United | 90+3' | Saved | Open play | Right foot | 0.02 |
Career
Appearances, goals, assists and expected goals for every competition on record. Figures are the competition's own season totals, not sums of the shot map.
| Season | Competition | Team | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | xG | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | League Premier League | Fulham | 5 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 6.60 |
| 2026 | Club Friendly Club Friendly Games | Fulham | 3 | 18 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.50 |
| 2026-27 | Cup League Cup | Fulham | 1 | 73 | 0 | 0 | — | 7.40 |
| 2025-26 | League Premier League | Fulham | 26 | 1,034 | 1 | 1 | 1.24 | 6.78 |
| 2025-26 | Int'l cup UEFA Conference League | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 | 165 | 1 | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2025-26 | Cup FA Cup | Fulham | 2 | 180 | 2 | 1 | — | 8.80 |
| 2025-26 | Cup League Cup | Fulham | 3 | 251 | 0 | 1 | — | 7.33 |
| 2025-26 | Int'l cup UEFA Europa League | Shakhtar Donetsk | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2024-25 | Int'l cup Champions League | Shakhtar Donetsk | 7 | 460 | 2 | 0 | — | 7.06 |
| 2023-24 | Int'l cup UEFA Europa League | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.40 |
| 2023 | Int'l cup Copa Libertadores | Palmeiras | 4 | 48 | 0 | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2023 | League Brasileirão Série A | Palmeiras | 24 | 229 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.54 |
| 2021 | Cup Copa do Brasil | Palmeiras | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2021 | League Brasileirão Série A | Palmeiras | 3 | 73 | 1 | 0 | — | 6.75 |
Kevin historical transfers
- 2025-09-01Shakhtar Donetsk to Fulham40M €
- 2024-01-19Palmeiras to Shakhtar Donetsk14.8M €
- 2023-07-12Palmeiras U20 to PalmeirasTransfer
Detailed statistics
Every figure the competition reported for this season. Fields the source did not measure are left out rather than shown as zero.
Attacking
- Shots
- 33.60 per 90
- Shots on target
- 22.40 per 90
- Shooting accuracy
- 67%
- Shots blocked
- 0
- Key passes
- 0
- Expected assists
- 0.110.13 per 90
- Expected goals on target
- 0.490.59 per 90
Passing and possession
- Touches
- 5869.60 per 90
- Accurate passes
- 2631.20 per 90
- Pass accuracy
- 90%
- Accurate long balls
- 0
- Accurate crosses
- 0
- Cross accuracy
- 0%
- Successful dribbles
- 22.40 per 90
- Dribble success
- 40%
- Passes in the opposition half
- 1720.40 per 90
- Ball carries
- 2024.00 per 90
- Progressive carries
- 33.60 per 90
- Dispossessed
- 11.20 per 90
- Unsuccessful touches
- 33.60 per 90
- Possession lost
- 1518.00 per 90
Defending
- Tackles won
- 44.80 per 90
- Tackle success
- 67%
- Interceptions
- 11.20 per 90
- Clearances
- 0
- Ball recoveries
- 56.00 per 90
- Duels won
- 910.80 per 90
- Duel success
- 45%
- Aerial duels won
- 0
- Aerial success
- 0%
Discipline
- Fouls committed
- 33.60 per 90
- Was fouled
- 11.20 per 90
- Yellow cards
- 0
- Red cards
- 0
Detailed statistics
Every figure the competition reported for this season. Fields the source did not measure are left out rather than shown as zero.
Attacking
- Shots
- 252.18 per 90
- Shots on target
- 100.87 per 90
- Shooting accuracy
- 40%
- Shots blocked
- 60.52 per 90
- Key passes
- 141.22 per 90
- Expected assists
- 1.500.13 per 90
Passing and possession
- Touches
- 67058.32 per 90
- Accurate passes
- 26022.63 per 90
- Pass accuracy
- 76%
- Accurate long balls
- 211.83 per 90
- Accurate crosses
- 121.04 per 90
- Cross accuracy
- 27%
- Successful dribbles
- 453.92 per 90
- Dribble success
- 51%
- Dispossessed
- 232.00 per 90
- Possession lost
- 21919.06 per 90
Defending
- Tackles won
- 110.96 per 90
- Tackle success
- 52%
- Interceptions
- 90.78 per 90
- Clearances
- 90.78 per 90
- Ball recoveries
- 484.18 per 90
- Duels won
- 917.92 per 90
- Duel success
- 44%
- Aerial duels won
- 80.70 per 90
- Aerial success
- 36%
Discipline
- Fouls committed
- 141.22 per 90
- Was fouled
- 171.48 per 90
- Yellow cards
- 10.09 per 90
- Red cards
- 0
Data updated