Filip Stojilković
Viewing
2025-260Goals0.00 per 90
2025-260Assists0.00 per 90
2025-266.43Average ratingPisa2025-2613Appearances659 minutes
2025-262.67Expected goalsunderperforming by 2.67
Latest€2.7mMarket valueForward
2023-240Goals0.00 per 90
2023-240Assists0.00 per 90
2023-246.58Average ratingDarmstadt 982023-246Appearances147 minutes
2023-240.19Expected goals
Latest€2.7mMarket valueForward
Season2025-26
Serie A
Shot map
Each dot is one shot, drawn to scale where it was taken. The colour shows the outcome. New to xG? See what xG means.
40% on targetNo shots recorded in this selection.
10 Shots0 Goals2.44xG on map
Filter
- Goal
- On target
- Off target
View shot data as a table
| Date | Opponent | Min | Outcome | Situation | Body part | xG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-17 | SSC Napoli | 45+2' | Saved | Counter-attack | Right foot | 0.59 |
| 2026-05-17 | SSC Napoli | 36' | Off target | From throw-in | Left foot | 0.07 |
| 2026-05-01 | Lecce | 49' | Saved | Open play | Right foot | 0.23 |
| 2026-05-01 | Lecce | 21' | Blocked | Counter-attack | Right foot | 0.18 |
| 2026-05-01 | Lecce | 16' | Off target | Counter-attack | Left foot | 0.36 |
| 2026-04-25 | Parma | 45' | Hit the woodwork | Counter-attack | Right foot | 0.38 |
| 2026-03-02 | Bologna | 81' | Saved | From throw-in | Header | 0.18 |
| 2026-02-13 | AC Milan | 59' | Off target | Open play | Right foot | 0.02 |
| 2026-02-13 | AC Milan | 30' | Saved | Open play | Left foot | 0.36 |
| 2026-02-06 | Hellas Verona | 56' | Off target | Open play | Left foot | 0.07 |
Shot maps for this player begin in 2025-26. Earlier seasons appear in the career table without shot data.
Career
Appearances, goals, assists and expected goals for every competition on record. Figures are the competition's own season totals, not sums of the shot map.
| Season | Competition | Team | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | xG | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | League Superliga | FC Rapid București | 5 | 405 | 1 | 0 | — | 6.66 |
| 2025-26 | League Serie A | Pisa | 13 | 659 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | 6.43 |
| 2025-26 | Cup Puchar Polski | KS Cracovia | 2 | 63 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2025-26 | League Ekstraklasa | KS Cracovia | 18 | 1,525 | 7 | 2 | — | 6.92 |
| 2023-24 | League Bundesliga | Darmstadt 98 | 6 | 147 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 6.58 |
| 2023-24 | Cup DFB Pokal | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 2 | 50 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.55 |
| 2023-24 | Cup DFB Pokal | Darmstadt 98 | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.40 |
| 2022-23 | Cup DFB Pokal | Darmstadt 98 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.50 |
| 2022-23 | League Super League | FC Sion | 18 | 1,087 | 5 | 1 | — | 6.79 |
| 2021-22 | League Super League | FC Sion | 35 | 2,661 | 11 | 3 | — | 6.86 |
| 2019-20 | League Super League | FC Sion | 12 | 410 | 1 | 0 | — | 6.64 |
Filip Stojilković historical transfers
- 2026-08-06Pisa to FC Rapid BucureștiLoan
- 2026-01-30KS Cracovia to Pisa3M €
- 2025-07-01Darmstadt 98 to KS Cracovia500k €
- 2024-09-10Darmstadt 98 to OFK Beograd Mozzart BetLoan
- 2024-01-01Darmstadt 98 to 1. FC KaiserslauternLoan
- 2023-01-31FC Sion to Darmstadt 982M €
- 2020-10-02FC Sion to FC AarauLoan
- 2020-01-24FC Wil 1900 to FC Sion400k €
- 2019-07-01TSG Hoffenheim U19 to FC Wil 1900Free
Detailed statistics
Every figure the competition reported for this season. Fields the source did not measure are left out rather than shown as zero.
Attacking
- Shots
- 101.37 per 90
- Shots on target
- 40.55 per 90
- Shooting accuracy
- 40%
- Shots blocked
- 10.14 per 90
- Key passes
- 20.27 per 90
- Expected assists
- 0.620.08 per 90
Passing and possession
- Touches
- 11015.02 per 90
- Accurate passes
- 486.56 per 90
- Pass accuracy
- 72%
- Accurate long balls
- 0
- Accurate crosses
- 20.27 per 90
- Cross accuracy
- 67%
- Successful dribbles
- 20.27 per 90
- Dribble success
- 50%
- Dispossessed
- 30.41 per 90
- Possession lost
- 334.51 per 90
Defending
- Tackles won
- 10.14 per 90
- Tackle success
- 50%
- Interceptions
- 0
- Clearances
- 10.14 per 90
- Ball recoveries
- 50.68 per 90
- Duels won
- 50.68 per 90
- Duel success
- 18%
- Aerial duels won
- 10.14 per 90
- Aerial success
- 10%
Discipline
- Fouls committed
- 81.09 per 90
- Was fouled
- 0
- Yellow cards
- 0
- Red cards
- 0
Detailed statistics
Every figure the competition reported for this season. Fields the source did not measure are left out rather than shown as zero.
Attacking
- Shots
- 42.45 per 90
- Shots on target
- 10.61 per 90
- Shooting accuracy
- 25%
- Shots blocked
- 10.61 per 90
- Key passes
- 0
- Expected assists
- 0.020.01 per 90
- Expected goals on target
- 0.150.09 per 90
- Offsides
- 21.22 per 90
Passing and possession
- Touches
- 3722.65 per 90
- Accurate passes
- 106.12 per 90
- Pass accuracy
- 56%
- Accurate long balls
- 10.61 per 90
- Accurate crosses
- 0
- Cross accuracy
- 0%
- Successful dribbles
- 10.61 per 90
- Dribble success
- 50%
- Passes in the opposition half
- 74.29 per 90
- Dispossessed
- 0
- Unsuccessful touches
- 42.45 per 90
- Possession lost
- 169.80 per 90
Defending
- Tackles won
- 10.61 per 90
- Tackle success
- 100%
- Interceptions
- 0
- Clearances
- 10.61 per 90
- Ball recoveries
- 42.45 per 90
- Duels won
- 31.84 per 90
- Duel success
- 38%
- Aerial duels won
- 0
- Aerial success
- 0%
Discipline
- Fouls committed
- 31.84 per 90
- Was fouled
- 10.61 per 90
- Yellow cards
- 10.61 per 90
- Red cards
- 0
Data updated