Allan
Viewing
2018-196.58Average ratingEintracht Frankfurt
2018-190Assists0.00 per 90
2018-190Goals0.00 per 90
2018-194Appearances175 minutes
2018-19—Expected goals
Latest—Market valueMidfielder
2016-176.82Average ratingHertha BSC
2016-170Assists0.00 per 90
2016-170Goals0.00 per 90
2016-1715Appearances792 minutes
2016-17—Expected goals
Latest—Market valueMidfielder
Season2018-19
Bundesliga
No shots are recorded for this player. Shot maps cover league matches from 2023 onwards.
Career
Appearances, goals, assists and expected goals for every competition on record. Figures are the competition's own season totals, not sums of the shot map.
| Season | Competition | Team | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | xG | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Club Friendly Club Friendly Games | Corinthians | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2026 | Int'l cup CONMEBOL Libertadores | Corinthians | 8 | 432 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.73 |
| 2026 | Cup Copa do Brasil | Corinthians | 4 | 222 | 0 | 0 | — | 7.15 |
| 2026 | League Brasileiro Serie A | Corinthians | 25 | 1,170 | 0 | 1 | — | 6.81 |
| 2025 | Int'l cup CONMEBOL Libertadores | Flamengo | 8 | 203 | 0 | 0 | — | 7.08 |
| 2025 | Cup Copa do Brasil | Flamengo | 3 | 180 | 0 | 0 | — | 7.20 |
| 2025 | League Brasileiro Serie A | Flamengo | 24 | 694 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2024 | Int'l cup Copa Libertadores | Flamengo | 8 | 311 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.92 |
| 2024 | Cup Copa do Brasil | Flamengo | 9 | 228 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.76 |
| 2024 | League Brasileirão Betano | Flamengo | 34 | 1,427 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.74 |
| 2023 | Int'l cup Copa Libertadores | Atlético Mineiro | 4 | 280 | 0 | 0 | — | 7.40 |
| 2023 | Int'l cup Copa Libertadores | Flamengo | 2 | 87 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.55 |
| 2023 | Cup Copa do Brasil | Flamengo | 3 | 52 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.57 |
| 2023 | League Brasileirão Série A | Flamengo | 11 | 482 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.77 |
| 2022 | Int'l cup Copa Libertadores | Atlético Mineiro | 8 | 686 | 0 | 2 | — | 7.30 |
| 2022 | Cup Copa do Brasil | Atlético Mineiro | 4 | 215 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.77 |
| 2022 | League Brasileirão Série A | Atlético Mineiro | 34 | 2,735 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.89 |
| 2021 | Int'l cup Copa Libertadores | Atlético Mineiro | 12 | 768 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.72 |
| 2021 | Cup Copa do Brasil | Atlético Mineiro | 9 | 780 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.98 |
| 2021 | League Brasileirão Série A | Atlético Mineiro | 32 | 2,695 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.88 |
| 2020-21 | League Brasileirão Série A | Atlético Mineiro | 32 | 2,364 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.97 |
| 2020 | Int'l cup Copa Sudamericana | Atlético Mineiro | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | — | 5.90 |
| 2020 | Cup Copa do Brasil | Atlético Mineiro | 2 | 135 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2019 | Int'l cup Copa Sudamericana | Fluminense | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | — | 7.23 |
| 2019 | Cup Copa do Brasil | Fluminense | 7 | 480 | 0 | 1 | — | 7.37 |
| 2019 | League Brasileirão Série A | Fluminense | 28 | 2,500 | 0 | 1 | — | 7.02 |
| 2018-19 | League Bundesliga | Eintracht Frankfurt | 4 | 175 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.58 |
| 2018-19 | Cup DFB Pokal | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2017-18 | Int'l cup UEFA Europa League | Apollon Limassol | 5 | 327 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2016-17 | League Bundesliga | Hertha BSC | 15 | 792 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.82 |
| 2016-17 | Cup DFB Pokal | Hertha BSC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2015 | League Veikkausliiga | SJK | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — |
| 2015-16 | League Pro League | Sint-Truidense VV | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
Detailed statistics
Every figure the competition reported for this season. Fields the source did not measure are left out rather than shown as zero.
Attacking
- Shots
- 21.03 per 90
- Shots on target
- 0
- Shooting accuracy
- 0%
- Shots blocked
- 0
- Key passes
- 10.51 per 90
Passing and possession
- Touches
- 9046.29 per 90
- Accurate passes
- 4221.60 per 90
- Pass accuracy
- 69%
- Accurate long balls
- 52.57 per 90
- Accurate crosses
- 0
- Cross accuracy
- 0%
- Successful dribbles
- 10.51 per 90
- Dribble success
- 100%
- Passes in the opposition half
- 2512.86 per 90
- Dispossessed
- 10.51 per 90
- Unsuccessful touches
- 31.54 per 90
- Possession lost
- 2713.89 per 90
Defending
- Tackles won
- 42.06 per 90
- Tackle success
- 100%
- Interceptions
- 0
- Clearances
- 10.51 per 90
- Blocks
- 21.03 per 90
- Ball recoveries
- 105.14 per 90
- Duels won
- 115.66 per 90
- Duel success
- 48%
- Aerial duels won
- 10.51 per 90
- Aerial success
- 20%
Discipline
- Fouls committed
- 52.57 per 90
- Was fouled
- 52.57 per 90
- Yellow cards
- 10.51 per 90
- Red cards
- 0
Detailed statistics
Every figure the competition reported for this season. Fields the source did not measure are left out rather than shown as zero.
Attacking
- Shots
- 70.80 per 90
- Shots on target
- 10.11 per 90
- Shooting accuracy
- 14%
- Shots blocked
- 10.11 per 90
- Key passes
- 20.23 per 90
Passing and possession
- Touches
- 55262.73 per 90
- Accurate passes
- 32436.82 per 90
- Pass accuracy
- 78%
- Accurate long balls
- 546.14 per 90
- Accurate crosses
- 0
- Cross accuracy
- 0%
- Successful dribbles
- 40.45 per 90
- Dribble success
- 50%
- Passes in the opposition half
- 13014.77 per 90
- Dispossessed
- 50.57 per 90
- Unsuccessful touches
- 80.91 per 90
- Possession lost
- 677.61 per 90
Defending
- Tackles won
- 0
- Tackle success
- 0%
- Interceptions
- 384.32 per 90
- Clearances
- 91.02 per 90
- Blocks
- 10.11 per 90
- Ball recoveries
- 445.00 per 90
- Duels won
- 566.36 per 90
- Duel success
- 56%
- Aerial duels won
- 131.48 per 90
- Aerial success
- 52%
Discipline
- Fouls committed
- 151.70 per 90
- Was fouled
- 111.25 per 90
- Yellow cards
- 30.34 per 90
- Red cards
- 0
Data updated