Quilindschy Hartman
Viewing
2026-276.83Average ratingEspanyol
2026-274Appearances228 minutes
2026-270Goals0.00 per 90
2026-270Assists0.00 per 90
Latest€15.5mMarket valueDefender
2025-266.47Average ratingBurnley
2025-2621Appearances1,830 minutes
2025-260Goals0.00 per 90
2025-265Assists0.25 per 90
Latest€15.5mMarket valueDefender
Season2026-27
La Liga
Premier League
Shot map
Each dot is one shot, drawn to scale where it was taken. The colour shows the outcome. New to xG? See what xG means.
0% on targetNo shots recorded in this selection.
0 Shots0 Goals0.00xG on map
Filter
- Goal
- On target
- Off target
View shot data as a table
| Date | Opponent | Min | Outcome | Situation | Body part | xG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-22 | Manchester City | 61' | Off target | Free kick delivery | Left foot | 0.00 |
| 2026-04-22 | Manchester City | 7' | Blocked | Open play | Right foot | 0.11 |
| 2026-03-21 | Fulham | 82' | Saved | From throw-in | Left foot | 0.02 |
| 2025-11-29 | Brentford | 58' | Off target | From throw-in | Left foot | 0.02 |
| 2025-11-22 | Chelsea | 11' | Off target | Open play | Header | 0.04 |
| 2025-10-26 | Wolverhampton | 81' | Off target | Free kick delivery | Left foot | 0.01 |
| 2025-09-27 | Manchester City | 56' | Saved | Open play | Left foot | 0.02 |
| 2025-09-20 | Nottingham Forest | 14' | Saved | Open play | Left foot | 0.02 |
| 2025-08-30 | Manchester United | 45+5' | Blocked | From throw-in | Left foot | 0.09 |
Career
Appearances, goals, assists and expected goals for every competition on record. Figures are the competition's own season totals, not sums of the shot map.
| Season | Competition | Team | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | xG | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | League La Liga | Espanyol | 4 | 228 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.83 |
| 2026 | Club Friendly Club Friendly Games | Espanyol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2026 | National team World Cup Qualification, UEFA | Netherlands | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2026-27 | League LaLiga | Espanyol | 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2025-26 | League Premier League | Burnley | 21 | 1,830 | 0 | 5 | 0.34 | 6.47 |
| 2025-26 | Cup FA Cup | Burnley | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | — | 7.15 |
| 2024-25 | League Eredivisie | Feyenoord | 15 | 648 | 0 | 1 | — | 6.93 |
| 2023-24 | Int'l cup UEFA Europa League | Feyenoord | 2 | 210 | 0 | 1 | — | 7.45 |
| 2023-24 | League Eredivisie | Feyenoord | 26 | 2,080 | 0 | 5 | — | 7.24 |
| 2023-24 | Int'l cup Champions League | Feyenoord | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.88 |
| 2022-23 | Int'l cup UEFA Europa League | Feyenoord | 8 | 455 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.87 |
| 2022-23 | League Eredivisie | Feyenoord | 31 | 1,677 | 2 | 4 | — | 7.02 |
Detailed statistics
Every figure the competition reported for this season. Fields the source did not measure are left out rather than shown as zero.
Attacking
- Shots
- 0
- Shots on target
- 0
- Shots blocked
- 0
- Key passes
- 41.58 per 90
- Expected assists
- 0.430.17 per 90
- Chances created
- 10.39 per 90
Passing and possession
- Touches
- 19175.39 per 90
- Accurate passes
- 11143.82 per 90
- Pass accuracy
- 85%
- Accurate long balls
- 72.76 per 90
- Accurate crosses
- 10.39 per 90
- Cross accuracy
- 9%
- Successful dribbles
- 10.39 per 90
- Dribble success
- 50%
- Passes in the opposition half
- 6726.45 per 90
- Ball carries
- 3714.61 per 90
- Progressive carries
- 31.18 per 90
- Dispossessed
- 0
- Unsuccessful touches
- 20.79 per 90
- Possession lost
- 3915.39 per 90
Defending
- Tackles won
- 51.97 per 90
- Tackle success
- 71%
- Interceptions
- 20.79 per 90
- Clearances
- 41.58 per 90
- Ball recoveries
- 114.34 per 90
- Duels won
- 114.34 per 90
- Duel success
- 58%
- Aerial duels won
- 31.18 per 90
- Aerial success
- 75%
Discipline
- Fouls committed
- 41.58 per 90
- Was fouled
- 0
- Yellow cards
- 0
- Red cards
- 0
Detailed statistics
Every figure the competition reported for this season. Fields the source did not measure are left out rather than shown as zero.
Attacking
- Shots
- 90.44 per 90
- Shots on target
- 30.15 per 90
- Shooting accuracy
- 33%
- Shots blocked
- 20.10 per 90
- Key passes
- 200.98 per 90
- Expected assists
- 2.000.10 per 90
Passing and possession
- Touches
- 119658.82 per 90
- Accurate passes
- 55727.39 per 90
- Pass accuracy
- 76%
- Accurate long balls
- 351.72 per 90
- Accurate crosses
- 110.54 per 90
- Cross accuracy
- 14%
- Successful dribbles
- 50.25 per 90
- Dribble success
- 42%
- Dispossessed
- 60.30 per 90
- Possession lost
- 30915.20 per 90
Defending
- Tackles won
- 321.57 per 90
- Tackle success
- 60%
- Interceptions
- 311.52 per 90
- Clearances
- 663.25 per 90
- Ball recoveries
- 693.39 per 90
- Duels won
- 713.49 per 90
- Duel success
- 55%
- Aerial duels won
- 100.49 per 90
- Aerial success
- 36%
Discipline
- Fouls committed
- 130.64 per 90
- Was fouled
- 30.15 per 90
- Yellow cards
- 10.05 per 90
- Red cards
- 0
Data updated