N'Dri Konan
Viewing
2026-270Goals0.00 per 90
2026-270Assists0.00 per 90
2026-276.60Average ratingLecce2026-276Appearances224 minutes
2026-270.15Expected goals
Latest€1.5mMarket valueForward
2025-262Goals0.34 per 90
2025-260Assists0.00 per 90
2025-266.58Average ratingLecce2025-2627Appearances530 minutes
2025-261.02Expected goalsoverperforming by 0.98
Latest€1.5mMarket valueForward
2024-250Goals0.00 per 90
2024-250Assists0.00 per 90
2024-256.61Average ratingLecce2024-2511Appearances299 minutes
2024-250.52Expected goalsunderperforming by 0.52
Latest€1.5mMarket valueForward
Season2026-27
Serie A
Shot map
Each dot is one shot, drawn to scale where it was taken. The colour shows the outcome. New to xG? See what xG means.
0% on targetNo shots recorded in this selection.
3 Shots0 Goals0.09xG on map
Filter
- Goal
- On target
- Off target
View shot data as a table
| Date | Opponent | Min | Outcome | Situation | Body part | xG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-31 | AS Roma | 88' | Off target | Counter-attack | Left foot | 0.02 |
| 2026-08-31 | AS Roma | 56' | Off target | Counter-attack | Left foot | 0.02 |
| 2026-08-23 | Venezia | 23' | Off target | Counter-attack | Left foot | 0.04 |
| 2026-04-25 | Hellas Verona | 83' | Off target | Direct free kick | Left foot | 0.08 |
| 2026-04-20 | Fiorentina | 45+2' | Blocked | Open play | Left foot | 0.02 |
| 2026-04-20 | Fiorentina | 13' | Off target | From corner | Header | 0.02 |
| 2026-03-22 | AS Roma | 73' | Saved | Open play | Left foot | 0.19 |
| 2026-03-14 | SSC Napoli | 82' | Blocked | Open play | Left foot | 0.04 |
| 2026-02-08 | Udinese | 81' | Off target | Open play | Left foot | 0.09 |
| 2026-01-11 | Parma | 90+2' | Blocked | Free kick delivery | Left foot | 0.01 |
| 2026-01-06 | AS Roma | 67' | Saved | Open play | Left foot | 0.03 |
| 2025-12-27 | Como | 77' | Off target | Open play | Left foot | 0.02 |
| 2025-12-07 | Cremonese | 90+6' | Blocked | From corner | Left foot | 0.05 |
| 2025-12-07 | Cremonese | 90+3' | Off target | Open play | Left foot | 0.01 |
| 2025-10-25 | Udinese | 90+6' | Goal | From corner | Left foot | 0.04 |
| 2025-10-25 | Udinese | 75' | Off target | Open play | Left foot | 0.02 |
| 2025-09-19 | Cagliari | 84' | Off target | From corner | Left foot | 0.03 |
| 2025-09-14 | Atalanta | 88' | Saved | From corner | Left foot | 0.09 |
| 2025-09-14 | Atalanta | 82' | Goal | Open play | Left foot | 0.04 |
| 2025-08-29 | AC Milan | 85' | Off target | Open play | Left foot | 0.02 |
| 2025-05-18 | Torino | 17' | Blocked | Open play | Left foot | 0.02 |
| 2025-04-19 | Como | 89' | Saved | Open play | Left foot | 0.03 |
| 2025-04-19 | Como | 71' | Saved | Open play | Left foot | 0.07 |
| 2025-04-06 | Venezia | 79' | Hit the woodwork | Free kick delivery | Left foot | 0.07 |
| 2025-04-06 | Venezia | 62' | Blocked | Counter-attack | Left foot | 0.09 |
| 2025-03-14 | Genoa | 78' | Blocked | From corner | Left foot | 0.02 |
| 2025-03-14 | Genoa | 64' | Blocked | Open play | Left foot | 0.16 |
| 2025-03-14 | Genoa | 54' | Blocked | Open play | Left foot | 0.02 |
Career
Appearances, goals, assists and expected goals for every competition on record. Figures are the competition's own season totals, not sums of the shot map.
| Season | Competition | Team | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | xG | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | League Serie A | Lecce | 6 | 224 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 6.60 |
| 2026 | Club Friendly Club Friendly Games | Lecce | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2026-27 | Cup Coppa Italia | Lecce | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2026 | National team Int. Friendly Games | Niger | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2025-26 | League Serie A | Lecce | 27 | 530 | 2 | 0 | 1.02 | 6.58 |
| 2025-26 | Cup Coppa Italia | Lecce | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.50 |
| 2024-25 | League Serie A | Lecce | 11 | 299 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 6.61 |
| 2024-25 | League Pro League | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 24 | 1,592 | 3 | 2 | — | 6.83 |
| 2023-24 | League Pro League | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 25 | 504 | 0 | 1 | — | 6.68 |
| 2022-23 | League Pro League | KAS Eupen | 33 | 2,102 | 7 | 2 | — | 6.75 |
| 2021-22 | League First Division A | KAS Eupen | 31 | 1,513 | 1 | 2 | — | 6.65 |
| 2020-21 | League First Division A | KAS Eupen | 34 | 2,129 | 1 | 4 | — | 6.66 |
| 2019-20 | League First Division A | KAS Eupen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2018-19 | League First Division A | KAS Eupen | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
N'Dri Konan historical transfers
- 2025-02-02Oud-Heverlee Leuven to Lecce1.5M €
- 2023-07-21KAS Eupen to Oud-Heverlee Leuven1.3M €
- 2019-01-31Unknown to KAS EupenTransfer
Detailed statistics
Every figure the competition reported for this season. Fields the source did not measure are left out rather than shown as zero.
Attacking
- Shots
- 62.41 per 90
- Shots on target
- 0
- Shooting accuracy
- 0%
- Shots blocked
- 31.21 per 90
- Key passes
- 20.80 per 90
- Expected assists
- 0.100.04 per 90
Passing and possession
- Touches
- 13152.63 per 90
- Accurate passes
- 3514.06 per 90
- Pass accuracy
- 64%
- Accurate long balls
- 0
- Accurate crosses
- 10.40 per 90
- Cross accuracy
- 14%
- Successful dribbles
- 62.41 per 90
- Dribble success
- 40%
- Passes in the opposition half
- 2811.25 per 90
- Ball carries
- 5220.89 per 90
- Progressive carries
- 239.24 per 90
- Dispossessed
- 41.61 per 90
- Unsuccessful touches
- 166.43 per 90
- Possession lost
- 5522.10 per 90
Defending
- Tackles won
- 52.01 per 90
- Tackle success
- 71%
- Interceptions
- 10.40 per 90
- Clearances
- 20.80 per 90
- Ball recoveries
- 124.82 per 90
- Duels won
- 187.23 per 90
- Duel success
- 44%
- Aerial duels won
- 0
- Aerial success
- 0%
- Errors leading to a shot
- 10.40 per 90
Discipline
- Fouls committed
- 41.61 per 90
- Was fouled
- 52.01 per 90
- Yellow cards
- 10.40 per 90
- Red cards
- 0
Detailed statistics
Every figure the competition reported for this season. Fields the source did not measure are left out rather than shown as zero.
Attacking
- Shots
- 193.23 per 90
- Shots on target
- 50.85 per 90
- Shooting accuracy
- 26%
- Shots blocked
- 40.68 per 90
- Key passes
- 40.68 per 90
- Expected assists
- 0.440.07 per 90
Passing and possession
- Touches
- 33556.89 per 90
- Accurate passes
- 9315.79 per 90
- Pass accuracy
- 70%
- Accurate long balls
- 50.85 per 90
- Accurate crosses
- 20.34 per 90
- Cross accuracy
- 9%
- Successful dribbles
- 101.70 per 90
- Dribble success
- 23%
- Dispossessed
- 162.72 per 90
- Possession lost
- 14023.77 per 90
Defending
- Tackles won
- 40.68 per 90
- Tackle success
- 36%
- Interceptions
- 20.34 per 90
- Clearances
- 0
- Ball recoveries
- 254.25 per 90
- Duels won
- 447.47 per 90
- Duel success
- 37%
- Aerial duels won
- 50.85 per 90
- Aerial success
- 36%
Discipline
- Fouls committed
- 91.53 per 90
- Was fouled
- 183.06 per 90
- Yellow cards
- 30.51 per 90
- Red cards
- 0
Detailed statistics
Every figure the competition reported for this season. Fields the source did not measure are left out rather than shown as zero.
Attacking
- Shots
- 92.71 per 90
- Shots on target
- 20.60 per 90
- Shooting accuracy
- 22%
- Shots blocked
- 51.51 per 90
- Key passes
- 61.81 per 90
- Expected assists
- 0.120.03 per 90
- Expected goals on target
- 0.230.07 per 90
- Hit woodwork
- 10.30 per 90
Passing and possession
- Touches
- 14042.14 per 90
- Accurate passes
- 4312.94 per 90
- Pass accuracy
- 80%
- Accurate long balls
- 20.60 per 90
- Accurate crosses
- 20.60 per 90
- Cross accuracy
- 15%
- Successful dribbles
- 72.11 per 90
- Dribble success
- 44%
- Passes in the opposition half
- 3410.23 per 90
- Dispossessed
- 82.41 per 90
- Unsuccessful touches
- 113.31 per 90
- Possession lost
- 5315.95 per 90
Defending
- Tackles won
- 30.90 per 90
- Tackle success
- 100%
- Interceptions
- 10.30 per 90
- Clearances
- 0
- Ball recoveries
- 72.11 per 90
- Duels won
- 175.12 per 90
- Duel success
- 38%
- Aerial duels won
- 10.30 per 90
- Aerial success
- 25%
Discipline
- Fouls committed
- 72.11 per 90
- Was fouled
- 61.81 per 90
- Yellow cards
- 0
- Red cards
- 0
Data updated