Alemão
Viewing
2026-270Goals0.00 per 90
2026-270Assists0.00 per 90
2026-276.90Average ratingRayo Vallecano2026-271Appearances37 minutes
2026-270.19Expected goals
—Market valueForward
2025-264Goals0.31 per 90
2025-260Assists0.00 per 90
2025-266.52Average ratingRayo Vallecano2025-2626Appearances1,149 minutes
2025-263.64Expected goals
—Market valueForward
Season2026-27
La Liga
Shot map
Every shot is plotted where it was taken, with distances in real metres and each marker the same size. Colour shows the outcome, not the chance quality.
100% on target1 Shots0 Goals0.19xG on map
Filter
- Goal
- On target
- Off target
View shot data as a table
| Date | Opponent | Min | Outcome | Situation | Body part | xG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-15 | Sevilla | 85' | Saved | From corner | Header | 0.19 |
| 2026-05-23 | Deportivo Alavés | 85' | Blocked | Open play | Left foot | 0.03 |
| 2026-05-23 | Deportivo Alavés | 67' | Off target | Counter-attack | Right foot | 0.03 |
| 2026-05-17 | Villarreal | 54' | Saved | Open play | Right foot | 0.05 |
| 2026-05-17 | Villarreal | 46' | Goal | Open play | Right foot | 0.26 |
| 2026-05-11 | Girona FC | 85' | Goal | Open play | Left foot | 0.16 |
| 2026-05-11 | Girona FC | 82' | Blocked | Open play | Right foot | 0.03 |
| 2026-05-11 | Girona FC | 66' | Off target | Counter-attack | Right foot | 0.03 |
| 2026-04-26 | Real Sociedad | 89+9' | Goal | Open play | Header | 0.57 |
| 2026-04-23 | Espanyol | 69' | Saved | Counter-attack | Header | 0.47 |
| 2026-04-23 | Espanyol | 36' | Saved | From throw-in | Header | 0.04 |
| 2026-04-23 | Espanyol | 36' | Off target | Open play | Header | 0.23 |
| 2026-04-12 | Mallorca | 81' | Off target | Open play | Left foot | 0.36 |
| 2026-01-24 | Osasuna | 89+7' | Off target | Open play | Right foot | 0.05 |
| 2025-11-09 | Real Madrid | 89+4' | Saved | From throw-in | Left foot | 0.04 |
| 2025-11-01 | Villarreal | 11' | Saved | Open play | Header | 0.04 |
| 2025-10-26 | Deportivo Alavés | 89+1' | Goal | Open play | Header | 0.24 |
| 2025-10-26 | Deportivo Alavés | 3' | Off target | Open play | Header | 0.24 |
| 2025-10-19 | Levante UD | 34' | Blocked | Open play | Right foot | 0.01 |
| 2025-09-28 | Sevilla | 65' | Off target | From corner | Header | 0.10 |
| 2025-09-28 | Sevilla | 55' | Blocked | Open play | Header | 0.06 |
| 2025-09-28 | Sevilla | 47' | Saved | Free kick delivery | Right foot | 0.07 |
| 2025-09-24 | Atlético Madrid | 34' | Off target | Open play | Right foot | 0.60 |
| 2025-09-21 | Celta Vigo | 74' | Saved | Open play | Right foot | 0.03 |
| 2025-09-14 | Osasuna | 89' | Blocked | Open play | Right foot | 0.12 |
| 2025-09-14 | Osasuna | 88' | Saved | Open play | Header | 0.03 |
| 2025-09-14 | Osasuna | 81' | Blocked | Open play | Header | 0.06 |
Season by season
Appearances, goals, assists and expected goals for every season on record.Figures are the competition's own season totals, not sums of the shot map.
| Season | League | Team | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | xG | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | La Liga | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 6.90 |
| 2025-26 | La Liga | Rayo Vallecano | 26 | 1,149 | 4 | 0 | 3.64 | 6.52 |
| Career | 27 | 1,186 | 4 | 0 | — | — | ||
Alemão historical transfers
- 2025-09-01CF Pachuca to Rayo Vallecano4.5M €
- 2025-07-21Internacional to CF Pachuca3M €
- 2023-07-17Internacional to Real OviedoLoan
- 2022-03-18Avaí to InternacionalFree
- 2022-01-24Avaí to Novo HamburgoLoan
- 2021-02-22Avaí to GE JuventusLoan
- 2021-02-22Avaí to Grêmio Esportivo JuventusLoan
- 2020-01-01Metropolitano to AvaíFree
Detailed statistics
Every figure the competition reported for this season. Fields the source did not measure are left out rather than shown as zero.
Attacking
- Shots
- 12.43 per 90
- Shots on target
- 12.43 per 90
- Shooting accuracy
- 100%
- Shots blocked
- 0
- Key passes
- 0
- Expected assists
- 0.000.01 per 90
- Big chances missed
- 12.43 per 90
- Expected goals on target
- 0.731.77 per 90
- Offsides
- 12.43 per 90
Passing and possession
- Touches
- 1024.32 per 90
- Accurate passes
- 512.16 per 90
- Pass accuracy
- 100%
- Accurate long balls
- 0
- Accurate crosses
- 0
- Successful dribbles
- 0
- Passes in the opposition half
- 37.30 per 90
- Ball carries
- 24.86 per 90
- Dispossessed
- 12.43 per 90
- Unsuccessful touches
- 12.43 per 90
- Possession lost
- 24.86 per 90
Defending
- Tackles won
- 12.43 per 90
- Tackle success
- 100%
- Interceptions
- 0
- Clearances
- 0
- Ball recoveries
- 0
- Duels won
- 24.86 per 90
- Duel success
- 33%
- Aerial duels won
- 0
- Aerial success
- 0%
Discipline
- Fouls committed
- 24.86 per 90
- Was fouled
- 12.43 per 90
- Yellow cards
- 12.43 per 90
- Red cards
- 0
Detailed statistics
Every figure the competition reported for this season. Fields the source did not measure are left out rather than shown as zero.
Attacking
- Shots
- 262.04 per 90
- Shots on target
- 120.94 per 90
- Shooting accuracy
- 46%
- Shots blocked
- 60.47 per 90
- Key passes
- 70.55 per 90
- Expected assists
- 0.240.02 per 90
Passing and possession
- Touches
- 38129.84 per 90
- Accurate passes
- 1269.87 per 90
- Pass accuracy
- 68%
- Accurate long balls
- 30.23 per 90
- Accurate crosses
- 10.08 per 90
- Cross accuracy
- 20%
- Successful dribbles
- 70.55 per 90
- Dribble success
- 54%
- Dispossessed
- 161.25 per 90
- Possession lost
- 14611.44 per 90
Defending
- Tackles won
- 20.16 per 90
- Tackle success
- 33%
- Interceptions
- 10.08 per 90
- Clearances
- 141.10 per 90
- Ball recoveries
- 191.49 per 90
- Duels won
- 594.62 per 90
- Duel success
- 40%
- Aerial duels won
- 191.49 per 90
- Aerial success
- 33%
Discipline
- Fouls committed
- 231.80 per 90
- Was fouled
- 272.11 per 90
- Yellow cards
- 20.16 per 90
- Red cards
- 0
Data updated 5 Sept 2026, 06:31 UTC