Endrick
Season2026-27
Shot map
Each dot is one shot, drawn to scale where it was taken. The colour shows the outcome. New to xG? See what xG means.
0% on targetNo shots recorded in this selection.
- Goal
- On target
- Off target
View shot data as a table
| Date | Club | Opponent | Min | Outcome | Situation | Body part | xG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-15 | Real Madrid | Elche | 90' | Blocked | Open play | Left foot | 0.09 |
| 2026-05-17 | Olympique Lyonnais | RC Lens | 44' | Saved | From corner | Right foot | 0.06 |
| 2026-05-17 | Olympique Lyonnais | RC Lens | 6' | Off target | Direct free kick | Left foot | 0.03 |
| 2026-05-10 | Olympique Lyonnais | Toulouse | 90+5' | Blocked | Open play | Right foot | 0.07 |
| 2026-05-10 | Olympique Lyonnais | Toulouse | 90+5' | Saved | Open play | Right foot | 0.16 |
| 2026-05-10 | Olympique Lyonnais | Toulouse | 90+3' | Off target | Open play | Header | 0.17 |
| 2026-05-10 | Olympique Lyonnais | Toulouse | 55' | Blocked | Free kick delivery | Left foot | 0.01 |
| 2026-05-10 | Olympique Lyonnais | Toulouse | 45+3' | Blocked | Open play | Right foot | 0.08 |
| 2026-05-10 | Olympique Lyonnais | Toulouse | 45+3' | Saved | Open play | Left foot | 0.18 |
| 2026-05-10 | Olympique Lyonnais | Toulouse | 40' | Off target | Open play | Left foot | 0.01 |
| 2026-05-10 | Olympique Lyonnais | Toulouse | 24' | Off target | Open play | Left foot | 0.04 |
| 2026-05-03 | Olympique Lyonnais | Stade Rennais | 75' | Goal | Open play | Right foot | 0.15 |
| 2026-05-03 | Olympique Lyonnais | Stade Rennais | 27' | Off target | Open play | Left foot | 0.03 |
| 2026-05-03 | Olympique Lyonnais | Stade Rennais | 10' | Blocked | Open play | Left foot | 0.03 |
| 2026-04-25 | Olympique Lyonnais | Auxerre | 47' | Saved | Open play | Left foot | 0.08 |
| 2026-04-25 | Olympique Lyonnais | Auxerre | 45' | Hit the woodwork | Open play | Left foot | 0.02 |
| 2026-04-19 | Olympique Lyonnais | Paris Saint-Germain | 61' | Saved | Open play | Left foot | 0.14 |
| 2026-04-19 | Olympique Lyonnais | Paris Saint-Germain | 8' | Off target | Open play | Left foot | 0.13 |
| 2026-04-19 | Olympique Lyonnais | Paris Saint-Germain | 6' | Goal | Open play | Left foot | 0.14 |
| 2026-04-12 | Olympique Lyonnais | Lorient | 56' | Saved | Open play | Left foot | 0.16 |
| 2026-04-05 | Olympique Lyonnais | Angers | 24' | Blocked | Open play | Left foot | 0.03 |
| 2026-03-22 | Olympique Lyonnais | AS Monaco | 88' | Blocked | Open play | Left foot | 0.01 |
| 2026-03-22 | Olympique Lyonnais | AS Monaco | 79' | Blocked | Open play | Left foot | 0.01 |
| 2026-03-22 | Olympique Lyonnais | AS Monaco | 57' | Saved | Counter-attack | Left foot | 0.46 |
| 2026-03-22 | Olympique Lyonnais | AS Monaco | 16' | Saved | Counter-attack | Left foot | 0.07 |
| 2026-03-15 | Olympique Lyonnais | Le Havre | 76' | Off target | Open play | Left foot | 0.14 |
| 2026-03-15 | Olympique Lyonnais | Le Havre | 67' | Saved | Open play | Left foot | 0.03 |
| 2026-03-15 | Olympique Lyonnais | Le Havre | 52' | Blocked | Open play | Left foot | 0.06 |
| 2026-03-15 | Olympique Lyonnais | Le Havre | 41' | Saved | Free kick delivery | Right foot | 0.04 |
| 2026-03-15 | Olympique Lyonnais | Le Havre | 12' | Saved | Open play | Left foot | 0.10 |
| 2026-03-15 | Olympique Lyonnais | Le Havre | 5' | Off target | Open play | Left foot | 0.17 |
| 2026-03-08 | Olympique Lyonnais | Paris FC | 90+8' | Off target | Open play | Left foot | 0.03 |
| 2026-03-08 | Olympique Lyonnais | Paris FC | 90+1' | Saved | Open play | Left foot | 0.08 |
| 2026-03-08 | Olympique Lyonnais | Paris FC | 82' | Off target | Free kick delivery | Left foot | 0.01 |
| 2026-03-01 | Olympique Lyonnais | Olympique de Marseille | 84' | Off target | Open play | Left foot | 0.03 |
| 2026-03-01 | Olympique Lyonnais | Olympique de Marseille | 72' | Saved | Counter-attack | Left foot | 0.09 |
| 2026-03-01 | Olympique Lyonnais | Olympique de Marseille | 37' | Saved | Open play | Left foot | 0.08 |
| 2026-03-01 | Olympique Lyonnais | Olympique de Marseille | 16' | Off target | Open play | Left foot | 0.29 |
| 2026-02-22 | Olympique Lyonnais | RC Strasbourg | 70' | Saved | Open play | Left foot | 0.02 |
| 2026-02-22 | Olympique Lyonnais | RC Strasbourg | 45+5' | Blocked | Open play | Left foot | 0.03 |
| 2026-02-07 | Olympique Lyonnais | Nantes | 27' | Saved | Counter-attack | Right foot | 0.42 |
| 2026-01-25 | Olympique Lyonnais | Metz | 87' | Goal | Penalty | Left foot | 0.79 |
| 2026-01-25 | Olympique Lyonnais | Metz | 59' | Saved | Open play | Left foot | 0.16 |
| 2026-01-25 | Olympique Lyonnais | Metz | 47' | Saved | Open play | Header | 0.05 |
| 2026-01-25 | Olympique Lyonnais | Metz | 45+1' | Goal | Counter-attack | Left foot | 0.42 |
| 2026-01-25 | Olympique Lyonnais | Metz | 41' | Saved | Open play | Left foot | 0.02 |
| 2026-01-25 | Olympique Lyonnais | Metz | 11' | Goal | Open play | Left foot | 0.28 |
| 2026-01-18 | Olympique Lyonnais | Stade Brestois | 44' | Saved | From corner | Left foot | 0.03 |
| 2026-01-18 | Olympique Lyonnais | Stade Brestois | 44' | Off target | Open play | Left foot | 0.02 |
| 2026-01-18 | Olympique Lyonnais | Stade Brestois | 39' | Saved | Open play | Left foot | 0.43 |
| 2026-01-18 | Olympique Lyonnais | Stade Brestois | 6' | Off target | Open play | Left foot | 0.07 |
| 2025-05-18 | Real Madrid | Sevilla | 20' | Saved | Counter-attack | Right foot | 0.11 |
| 2025-05-14 | Real Madrid | Mallorca | 70' | Blocked | Counter-attack | Left foot | 0.05 |
| 2025-05-14 | Real Madrid | Mallorca | 53' | Off target | Open play | Header | 0.06 |
| 2025-05-14 | Real Madrid | Mallorca | 48' | Off target | From corner | Left foot | 0.09 |
| 2025-05-14 | Real Madrid | Mallorca | 37' | Off target | From corner | Header | 0.05 |
| 2025-05-14 | Real Madrid | Mallorca | 32' | Off target | Open play | Left foot | 0.07 |
| 2025-05-14 | Real Madrid | Mallorca | 3' | Saved | Counter-attack | Left foot | 0.31 |
| 2025-04-23 | Real Madrid | Getafe | 56' | Off target | Open play | Left foot | 0.20 |
| 2025-04-23 | Real Madrid | Getafe | 32' | Saved | Open play | Left foot | 0.40 |
| 2025-04-05 | Real Madrid | Valencia | 90+7' | Off target | Open play | Left foot | 0.07 |
| 2025-04-05 | Real Madrid | Valencia | 78' | Blocked | Open play | Header | 0.13 |
| 2025-03-01 | Real Madrid | Real Betis | 90+1' | Off target | Free kick delivery | Left foot | 0.05 |
| 2025-03-01 | Real Madrid | Real Betis | 79' | Off target | Open play | Left foot | 0.11 |
| 2025-01-19 | Real Madrid | UD Las Palmas | 90' | Blocked | Counter-attack | Left foot | 0.12 |
| 2024-12-14 | Real Madrid | Rayo Vallecano | 90+6' | Saved | Free kick delivery | Header | 0.01 |
| 2024-09-29 | Real Madrid | Atlético Madrid | 89' | Off target | Counter-attack | Left foot | 0.05 |
| 2024-09-24 | Real Madrid | Deportivo Alavés | 90+1' | Saved | Counter-attack | Left foot | 0.06 |
| 2024-09-24 | Real Madrid | Deportivo Alavés | 73' | Blocked | Open play | Left foot | 0.02 |
| 2024-09-21 | Real Madrid | Espanyol | 90+3' | Off target | Open play | Left foot | 0.05 |
| 2024-09-01 | Real Madrid | Real Betis | 90+6' | Blocked | Open play | Left foot | 0.01 |
| 2024-09-01 | Real Madrid | Real Betis | 90' | Saved | Open play | Left foot | 0.22 |
| 2024-08-29 | Real Madrid | UD Las Palmas | 90+3' | Off target | Open play | Header | 0.03 |
| 2024-08-29 | Real Madrid | UD Las Palmas | 86' | Off target | Open play | Right foot | 0.16 |
| 2024-08-25 | Real Madrid | Real Valladolid | 90+6' | Goal | Open play | Right foot | 0.04 |
Career
Appearances, goals, assists and expected goals for every competition on record. Figures are the competition's own season totals, not sums of the shot map.
| Season | Competition | Team | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | xG | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | League La Liga | Real Madrid | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 | 6.40 |
| 2026 | Club Friendly Club Friendly Games | Real Madrid | 3 | 184 | 1 | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2026 | National team World Cup Qualification, CONMEBOL | Brazil | 8 | 142 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.47 |
| 2026 | National team World Cup | Brazil | 5 | 111 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.45 |
| 2026 | National team Int. Friendly Games | Brazil | 4 | 104 | 1 | 1 | — | 7.07 |
| 2025-26 | League Ligue 1 | Olympique Lyonnais | 16 | 1,221 | 5 | 7 | 6.50 | 7.11 |
| 2025-26 | League La Liga | Real Madrid | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2025-26 | Cup Coupe de France | Olympique Lyonnais | 3 | 252 | 2 | 1 | — | 7.70 |
| 2025-26 | Cup Copa del Rey | Real Madrid | 1 | 77 | 0 | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2025-26 | League LaLiga | Real Madrid | 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2025-26 | Int'l cup UEFA Europa League | Olympique Lyonnais | 2 | 157 | 1 | 0 | — | 7.40 |
| 2025-26 | Int'l cup Champions League | Real Madrid | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.20 |
| 2024-25 | League La Liga | Real Madrid | 22 | 354 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 6.63 |
| 2024-25 | Int'l cup UEFA Super Cup | Real Madrid | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2024-25 | Cup Copa del Rey | Real Madrid | 6 | 360 | 5 | 0 | — | 7.30 |
| 2024 | National team Copa America | Brazil | 4 | 130 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.53 |
| 2024-25 | League LaLiga | Real Madrid | 37 | 404 | 1 | 0 | — | 6.63 |
| 2024-25 | Int'l cup Champions League | Real Madrid | 14 | 134 | 1 | 0 | — | 6.76 |
| 2024 | National team Int. Friendly Games | Brazil | 4 | 118 | 3 | 0 | — | 7.10 |
| 2024 | Int'l cup Copa Libertadores | Palmeiras | 5 | 301 | 2 | 1 | — | 7.06 |
| 2024 | Cup Copa Betano do Brasil | Palmeiras | 2 | 153 | 0 | 0 | — | 7.20 |
| 2024 | League Brasileirão Betano | Palmeiras | 6 | 456 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2023 | Int'l cup Copa Libertadores | Palmeiras | 10 | 120 | 1 | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2023 | Cup Copa do Brasil | Palmeiras | 5 | 199 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.63 |
| 2023 | League Brasileirão Série A | Palmeiras | 37 | 1,581 | 11 | 0 | — | 6.91 |
| 2022 | League Brasileirão Série A | Palmeiras | 11 | 307 | 3 | 0 | — | 6.97 |
Endrick historical transfers
- 2026-01-01Real Madrid to Olympique LyonnaisLoan
- 2024-07-21Palmeiras to Real Madrid47.5M €
- 2023-01-01Palmeiras U20 to PalmeirasTransfer
Detailed statistics
Every figure the competition reported for this season. Fields the source did not measure are left out rather than shown as zero.
Attacking
- Shots
- 122.50 per 90
- Shots on target
- 0
- Shooting accuracy
- 0%
- Shots blocked
- 122.50 per 90
- Key passes
- 0
Passing and possession
- Touches
- 245.00 per 90
- Accurate passes
- 0
- Accurate long balls
- 0
- Accurate crosses
- 0
- Successful dribbles
- 0
- Dispossessed
- 0
- Unsuccessful touches
- 122.50 per 90
- Possession lost
- 122.50 per 90
Defending
- Tackles won
- 0
- Interceptions
- 0
- Clearances
- 0
- Ball recoveries
- 0
- Duels won
- 0
- Aerial duels won
- 0
Discipline
- Fouls committed
- 0
- Was fouled
- 0
- Yellow cards
- 0
- Red cards
- 0
Detailed statistics
Every figure the competition reported for this season. Fields the source did not measure are left out rather than shown as zero.
Attacking
- Shots
- 503.69 per 90
- Shots on target
- 261.92 per 90
- Shooting accuracy
- 52%
- Shots blocked
- 90.66 per 90
- Key passes
- 302.21 per 90
- Expected assists
- 3.290.24 per 90
Passing and possession
- Touches
- 63446.73 per 90
- Accurate passes
- 22616.66 per 90
- Pass accuracy
- 75%
- Accurate long balls
- 271.99 per 90
- Accurate crosses
- 110.81 per 90
- Cross accuracy
- 21%
- Successful dribbles
- 352.58 per 90
- Dribble success
- 47%
- Dispossessed
- 241.77 per 90
- Possession lost
- 23317.17 per 90
Defending
- Tackles won
- 80.59 per 90
- Tackle success
- 62%
- Interceptions
- 20.15 per 90
- Clearances
- 40.29 per 90
- Ball recoveries
- 453.32 per 90
- Duels won
- 725.31 per 90
- Duel success
- 43%
- Aerial duels won
- 30.22 per 90
- Aerial success
- 23%
Discipline
- Fouls committed
- 211.55 per 90
- Was fouled
- 211.55 per 90
- Yellow cards
- 40.29 per 90
- Red cards
- 10.07 per 90
Detailed statistics
Every figure the competition reported for this season. Fields the source did not measure are left out rather than shown as zero.
Attacking
- Shots
- 0
- Shots on target
- 0
- Shots blocked
- 0
- Key passes
- 0
Passing and possession
- Touches
- 432.73 per 90
- Accurate passes
- 0
- Accurate long balls
- 0
- Accurate crosses
- 0
- Successful dribbles
- 18.18 per 90
- Dribble success
- 100%
- Dispossessed
- 0
- Possession lost
- 18.18 per 90
Defending
- Tackles won
- 0
- Interceptions
- 0
- Clearances
- 0
- Ball recoveries
- 0
- Duels won
- 216.36 per 90
- Duel success
- 100%
- Aerial duels won
- 0
Discipline
- Fouls committed
- 0
- Was fouled
- 18.18 per 90
- Yellow cards
- 0
- Red cards
- 18.18 per 90
Detailed statistics
Every figure the competition reported for this season. Fields the source did not measure are left out rather than shown as zero.
Attacking
- Shots
- 246.10 per 90
- Shots on target
- 71.78 per 90
- Shooting accuracy
- 29%
- Shots blocked
- 51.27 per 90
- Key passes
- 41.02 per 90
- Expected assists
- 0.180.05 per 90
- Chances created
- 10.25 per 90
- Big chances missed
- 51.27 per 90
- Expected goals on target
- 1.380.35 per 90
- Hit woodwork
- 10.25 per 90
- Offsides
- 20.51 per 90
Passing and possession
- Touches
- 14436.61 per 90
- Accurate passes
- 5714.49 per 90
- Pass accuracy
- 80%
- Accurate long balls
- 30.76 per 90
- Accurate crosses
- 0
- Cross accuracy
- 0%
- Successful dribbles
- 41.02 per 90
- Dribble success
- 40%
- Passes in the opposition half
- 4411.19 per 90
- Dispossessed
- 30.76 per 90
- Unsuccessful touches
- 102.54 per 90
- Possession lost
- 389.66 per 90
Defending
- Tackles won
- 10.25 per 90
- Tackle success
- 100%
- Interceptions
- 41.02 per 90
- Clearances
- 10.25 per 90
- Ball recoveries
- 71.78 per 90
- Duels won
- 205.08 per 90
- Duel success
- 44%
- Aerial duels won
- 61.53 per 90
- Aerial success
- 60%
Discipline
- Fouls committed
- 102.54 per 90
- Was fouled
- 92.29 per 90
- Yellow cards
- 10.25 per 90
- Red cards
- 0
Data updated