Pere Milla
Viewing
2026-276.55Average ratingEspanyol
2026-270Assists0.00 per 90
2026-270Goals0.00 per 90
2026-272Appearances23 minutes
2026-27—Expected goals
—Market valueMidfielder
2025-266.74Average ratingEspanyol
2025-261Assists0.05 per 90
2025-267Goals0.32 per 90
2025-2633Appearances1,989 minutes
2025-266.97Expected goals
—Market valueMidfielder
Season2026-27
La Liga
Shot map
Every shot is plotted where it was taken, with distances in real metres and each marker the same size. Colour shows the outcome, not the chance quality.
0% on target0 Shots0 Goals0.00xG on map
Filter
- Goal
- On target
- Off target
View shot data as a table
| Date | Opponent | Min | Outcome | Situation | Body part | xG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-13 | Athletic Club | 68' | Goal | Open play | Right foot | 0.10 |
| 2026-04-23 | Rayo Vallecano | 78' | Off target | From corner | Header | 0.33 |
| 2026-04-11 | FC Barcelona | 81' | Blocked | Open play | Left foot | 0.06 |
| 2026-03-21 | Getafe | 77' | Saved | Open play | Header | 0.03 |
| 2026-03-21 | Getafe | 68' | Blocked | Open play | Left foot | 0.03 |
| 2026-03-09 | Real Oviedo | 85' | Off target | Open play | Left foot | 0.02 |
| 2026-03-01 | Elche | 44+3' | Saved | Open play | Left foot | 0.37 |
| 2026-02-21 | Atlético Madrid | 78' | Blocked | Open play | Right foot | 0.03 |
| 2026-01-30 | Deportivo Alavés | 66' | Saved | From throw-in | Left foot | 0.08 |
| 2026-01-24 | Valencia | 49' | Blocked | Direct free kick | Left foot | 0.07 |
| 2026-01-24 | Valencia | 46' | Off target | Open play | Right foot | 0.15 |
| 2026-01-24 | Valencia | 2' | Blocked | Open play | Left foot | 0.02 |
| 2026-01-03 | FC Barcelona | 47' | Off target | Direct free kick | Left foot | 0.03 |
| 2026-01-03 | FC Barcelona | 38' | Saved | Open play | Header | 0.32 |
| 2026-01-03 | FC Barcelona | 19' | Blocked | Open play | Right foot | 0.14 |
| 2025-12-22 | Athletic Club | 51' | Goal | Open play | Left foot | 0.52 |
| 2025-12-07 | Rayo Vallecano | 44+3' | Off target | Free kick delivery | Left foot | 0.04 |
| 2025-11-30 | Celta Vigo | 68' | Blocked | Direct free kick | Left foot | 0.05 |
| 2025-11-30 | Celta Vigo | 44+2' | Off target | Counter-attack | Left foot | 0.02 |
| 2025-11-24 | Sevilla | 47' | Goal | Open play | Header | 0.12 |
| 2025-11-24 | Sevilla | 6' | Saved | Counter-attack | Right foot | 0.63 |
| 2025-11-08 | Villarreal | 10' | Blocked | Open play | Left foot | 0.03 |
| 2025-11-08 | Villarreal | 7' | Off target | Open play | Other | 0.02 |
| 2025-11-02 | Deportivo Alavés | 71' | Off target | Free kick delivery | Header | 0.07 |
| 2025-11-02 | Deportivo Alavés | 37' | Off target | Open play | Left foot | 0.01 |
| 2025-11-02 | Deportivo Alavés | 23' | Saved | From throw-in | Left foot | 0.08 |
| 2025-10-25 | Elche | 76' | Off target | Open play | Right foot | 0.09 |
| 2025-10-25 | Elche | 65' | Off target | Open play | Left foot | 0.03 |
| 2025-10-25 | Elche | 39' | Off target | From throw-in | Right foot | 0.10 |
| 2025-10-25 | Elche | 34' | Saved | Open play | Left foot | 0.14 |
| 2025-10-25 | Elche | 31' | Saved | Direct free kick | Left foot | 0.03 |
| 2025-10-25 | Elche | 21' | Saved | Open play | Right foot | 0.33 |
| 2025-10-17 | Real Oviedo | 81' | Goal | Open play | Left foot | 0.36 |
| 2025-10-17 | Real Oviedo | 66' | Off target | Open play | Header | 0.09 |
| 2025-10-17 | Real Oviedo | 52' | Off target | From corner | Header | 0.05 |
| 2025-10-17 | Real Oviedo | 43' | Saved | Direct free kick | Left foot | 0.10 |
| 2025-10-05 | Real Betis | 51' | Saved | Open play | Right foot | 0.48 |
| 2025-10-05 | Real Betis | 44+5' | Off target | From corner | Header | 0.06 |
| 2025-09-26 | Girona FC | 74' | Off target | Open play | Left foot | 0.07 |
| 2025-09-26 | Girona FC | 67' | Off target | Open play | Header | 0.03 |
| 2025-09-26 | Girona FC | 40' | Off target | Direct free kick | Left foot | 0.05 |
| 2025-09-26 | Girona FC | 37' | Off target | Open play | Header | 0.08 |
| 2025-09-26 | Girona FC | 6' | Off target | Open play | Header | 0.13 |
| 2025-09-26 | Girona FC | 3' | Blocked | Open play | Left foot | 0.02 |
| 2025-09-15 | Mallorca | 28' | Off target | Open play | Left foot | 0.02 |
| 2025-09-15 | Mallorca | 20' | Goal | Open play | Left foot | 0.27 |
| 2025-09-15 | Mallorca | 7' | Off target | From throw-in | Header | 0.09 |
| 2025-08-31 | Osasuna | 67' | Off target | Open play | Left foot | 0.02 |
| 2025-08-31 | Osasuna | 48' | Off target | From corner | Header | 0.04 |
| 2025-08-31 | Osasuna | 44+2' | Saved | From corner | Left foot | 0.06 |
| 2025-08-31 | Osasuna | 13' | Saved | Open play | Left foot | 0.06 |
| 2025-08-24 | Real Sociedad | 49' | Off target | Direct free kick | Left foot | 0.07 |
| 2025-08-24 | Real Sociedad | 41' | Blocked | From corner | Left foot | 0.02 |
| 2025-08-24 | Real Sociedad | 9' | Goal | Counter-attack | Header | 0.28 |
| 2025-08-17 | Atlético Madrid | 83' | Goal | Open play | Header | 0.02 |
| 2025-08-17 | Atlético Madrid | 80' | Off target | Free kick delivery | Header | 0.26 |
Season by season
Appearances, goals, assists and expected goals for every season on record.Figures are the competition's own season totals, not sums of the shot map.
Detailed statistics
Every figure the competition reported for this season. Fields the source did not measure are left out rather than shown as zero.
Attacking
- Shots
- 0
- Shots on target
- 0
- Shots blocked
- 0
- Key passes
- 0
- Expected assists
- 0.000.01 per 90
- Offsides
- 13.91 per 90
Passing and possession
- Touches
- 1454.78 per 90
- Accurate passes
- 831.30 per 90
- Pass accuracy
- 100%
- Accurate long balls
- 0
- Accurate crosses
- 0
- Cross accuracy
- 0%
- Successful dribbles
- 13.91 per 90
- Dribble success
- 100%
- Passes in the opposition half
- 415.65 per 90
- Ball carries
- 311.74 per 90
- Progressive carries
- 13.91 per 90
- Dispossessed
- 13.91 per 90
- Unsuccessful touches
- 13.91 per 90
- Possession lost
- 311.74 per 90
Defending
- Tackles won
- 13.91 per 90
- Tackle success
- 100%
- Interceptions
- 0
- Clearances
- 13.91 per 90
- Ball recoveries
- 27.83 per 90
- Duels won
- 27.83 per 90
- Duel success
- 40%
- Aerial duels won
- 0
- Aerial success
- 0%
Discipline
- Fouls committed
- 0
- Was fouled
- 0
- Yellow cards
- 13.91 per 90
- Red cards
- 0
Detailed statistics
Every figure the competition reported for this season. Fields the source did not measure are left out rather than shown as zero.
Attacking
- Shots
- 592.67 per 90
- Shots on target
- 210.95 per 90
- Shooting accuracy
- 36%
- Shots blocked
- 110.50 per 90
- Key passes
- 341.54 per 90
- Expected assists
- 2.630.12 per 90
Passing and possession
- Touches
- 92741.95 per 90
- Accurate passes
- 38317.33 per 90
- Pass accuracy
- 72%
- Accurate long balls
- 170.77 per 90
- Accurate crosses
- 80.36 per 90
- Cross accuracy
- 22%
- Successful dribbles
- 90.41 per 90
- Dribble success
- 39%
- Dispossessed
- 291.31 per 90
- Possession lost
- 27212.31 per 90
Defending
- Tackles won
- 231.04 per 90
- Tackle success
- 62%
- Interceptions
- 180.81 per 90
- Clearances
- 200.90 per 90
- Ball recoveries
- 783.53 per 90
- Duels won
- 1044.71 per 90
- Duel success
- 43%
- Aerial duels won
- 231.04 per 90
- Aerial success
- 41%
Discipline
- Fouls committed
- 241.09 per 90
- Was fouled
- 381.72 per 90
- Yellow cards
- 20.09 per 90
- Red cards
- 0
Data updated 5 Sept 2026, 06:31 UTC