Kialonda Gaspar
Viewing
2026-276.65Average ratingLecce
2026-274Appearances336 minutes
2026-270Goals0.00 per 90
2026-270Assists0.00 per 90
Latest€2.9mMarket valueDefender
2025-266.80Average ratingLecce
2025-2623Appearances1,830 minutes
2025-260Goals0.00 per 90
2025-260Assists0.00 per 90
Latest€2.9mMarket valueDefender
2024-257.12Average ratingLecce
2024-2524Appearances2,143 minutes
2024-250Goals0.00 per 90
2024-251Assists0.04 per 90
Latest€2.9mMarket valueDefender
Season2026-27
Serie A
Shot map
Each dot is one shot, drawn to scale where it was taken. The colour shows the outcome. New to xG? See what xG means.
100% on targetNo shots recorded in this selection.
2 Shots0 Goals0.28xG on map
Filter
- Goal
- On target
- Off target
View shot data as a table
| Date | Opponent | Min | Outcome | Situation | Body part | xG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-20 | AC Milan | 24' | Saved | Free kick delivery | Left foot | 0.02 |
| 2026-08-31 | AS Roma | 61' | Saved | From corner | Other | 0.26 |
| 2025-12-12 | Pisa | 28' | Saved | From corner | Header | 0.02 |
| 2025-11-30 | Torino | 79' | Off target | From corner | Header | 0.02 |
| 2025-11-30 | Torino | 31' | Off target | From corner | Header | 0.11 |
| 2025-11-23 | Lazio | 47' | Blocked | From corner | Header | 0.02 |
| 2025-11-02 | Fiorentina | 44' | Off target | From corner | Header | 0.45 |
| 2025-10-28 | SSC Napoli | 51' | Blocked | From corner | Header | 0.04 |
| 2025-10-18 | Sassuolo | 83' | Off target | From corner | Header | 0.12 |
| 2025-09-19 | Cagliari | 16' | Off target | From corner | Header | 0.06 |
| 2025-08-29 | AC Milan | 88' | Blocked | From corner | Right foot | 0.05 |
| 2025-05-25 | Lazio | 4' | Off target | From corner | Header | 0.04 |
| 2025-05-25 | Lazio | 3' | Off target | Free kick delivery | Header | 0.01 |
| 2025-05-03 | SSC Napoli | 37' | Hit the woodwork | From corner | Header | 0.04 |
| 2025-04-27 | Atalanta | 78' | Off target | Free kick delivery | Header | 0.01 |
| 2025-04-12 | Juventus | 90+5' | Blocked | Open play | Right foot | 0.03 |
| 2025-04-12 | Juventus | 90+5' | Off target | Open play | Left foot | 0.02 |
| 2024-11-25 | Venezia | 23' | Blocked | From corner | Header | 0.03 |
| 2024-11-08 | Empoli | 45+2' | Off target | Free kick delivery | Header | 0.17 |
| 2024-10-29 | Hellas Verona | 15' | Hit the woodwork | Free kick delivery | Header | 0.20 |
| 2024-10-26 | SSC Napoli | 34' | Saved | From corner | Header | 0.33 |
| 2024-09-27 | AC Milan | 67' | Off target | From corner | Header | 0.02 |
| 2024-09-27 | AC Milan | 50' | Off target | From corner | Header | 0.04 |
| 2024-09-15 | Torino | 30' | Off target | Free kick delivery | Header | 0.02 |
| 2024-08-31 | Cagliari | 90+2' | Blocked | From corner | Header | 0.05 |
| 2024-08-31 | Cagliari | 43' | Off target | From corner | Left foot | 0.05 |
| 2024-08-19 | Atalanta | 1' | Off target | From corner | Header | 0.07 |
Career
Appearances, goals, assists and expected goals for every competition on record. Figures are the competition's own season totals, not sums of the shot map.
| Season | Competition | Team | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | xG | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | League Serie A | Lecce | 4 | 336 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 6.65 |
| 2026 | Club Friendly Club Friendly Games | Lecce | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2026-27 | Cup Coppa Italia | Lecce | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2026 | National team Int. Friendly Games | Angola | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2025-26 | League Serie A | Lecce | 23 | 1,830 | 0 | 0 | 0.89 | 6.80 |
| 2025 | National team FIFA World Cup, Qualification CAF | Angola | 10 | 720 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2025-26 | Cup Coppa Italia | Lecce | 2 | 158 | 0 | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2025 | National team Africa Cup of Nations | Angola | 3 | 180 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2025 | National team Int. Friendly Games | Angola | 2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2024-25 | League Serie A | Lecce | 24 | 2,143 | 0 | 1 | 1.11 | 7.12 |
| 2024-25 | Cup Coppa Italia | Lecce | 2 | 118 | 1 | 0 | — | 7.45 |
| 2024 | National team Int. Friendly Games | Angola | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2023-24 | Cup Taca da Liga | CF Estrela Amadora | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2023-24 | Cup Taca de Portugal | CF Estrela Amadora | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2023-24 | League Liga Portugal | CF Estrela Amadora | 27 | 2,350 | 1 | 0 | — | 7.08 |
| 2023 | National team Int. Friendly Games | Angola | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2023 | National team Africa Cup of Nations | Angola | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | — | 7.26 |
| 2022-23 | Cup League Cup | CF Estrela Amadora | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2022-23 | League Liga Portugal 2 | CF Estrela Amadora | 31 | 90 | 0 | 0 | — | 7.40 |
| 2022 | National team World Cup Qualification, CAF | Angola | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2022-23 | League Primeira Liga | CF Estrela Amadora | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2022 | National team Int. Friendly Games | Angola | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2021-22 | Int'l cup CAF Champions League | Sagrada Esperança | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | — | 7.03 |
Kialonda Gaspar historical transfers
- 2024-07-01CF Estrela Amadora to Lecce2M €
- 2022-07-01Sagrada Esperança to CF Estrela AmadoraTransfer
- 2018-07-01Unknown to Sagrada EsperançaTransfer
Detailed statistics
Every figure the competition reported for this season. Fields the source did not measure are left out rather than shown as zero.
Attacking
- Shots
- 20.54 per 90
- Shots on target
- 20.54 per 90
- Shooting accuracy
- 100%
- Shots blocked
- 0
- Key passes
- 0
- Expected assists
- 0.020.00 per 90
- Big chances missed
- 10.27 per 90
- Expected goals on target
- 0.060.02 per 90
Passing and possession
- Touches
- 22760.80 per 90
- Accurate passes
- 14639.11 per 90
- Pass accuracy
- 88%
- Accurate long balls
- 30.80 per 90
- Accurate crosses
- 0
- Cross accuracy
- 0%
- Successful dribbles
- 0
- Passes in the opposition half
- 328.57 per 90
- Ball carries
- 3910.45 per 90
- Dispossessed
- 0
- Unsuccessful touches
- 10.27 per 90
- Possession lost
- 215.63 per 90
Defending
- Tackles won
- 71.88 per 90
- Tackle success
- 54%
- Interceptions
- 20.54 per 90
- Clearances
- 297.77 per 90
- Blocks
- 20.54 per 90
- Last man tackles
- 10.27 per 90
- Ball recoveries
- 102.68 per 90
- Duels won
- 236.16 per 90
- Duel success
- 70%
- Aerial duels won
- 61.61 per 90
- Aerial success
- 60%
Discipline
- Fouls committed
- 41.07 per 90
- Was fouled
- 41.07 per 90
- Yellow cards
- 20.54 per 90
- Red cards
- 0
Detailed statistics
Every figure the competition reported for this season. Fields the source did not measure are left out rather than shown as zero.
Attacking
- Shots
- 90.44 per 90
- Shots on target
- 10.05 per 90
- Shooting accuracy
- 11%
- Shots blocked
- 30.15 per 90
- Key passes
- 0
- Expected assists
- 0.200.01 per 90
Passing and possession
- Touches
- 108453.31 per 90
- Accurate passes
- 66932.90 per 90
- Pass accuracy
- 84%
- Accurate long balls
- 472.31 per 90
- Accurate crosses
- 0
- Cross accuracy
- 0%
- Successful dribbles
- 10.05 per 90
- Dribble success
- 25%
- Dispossessed
- 10.05 per 90
- Possession lost
- 1416.93 per 90
Defending
- Tackles won
- 90.44 per 90
- Tackle success
- 39%
- Interceptions
- 180.89 per 90
- Clearances
- 1386.79 per 90
- Ball recoveries
- 412.02 per 90
- Duels won
- 944.62 per 90
- Duel success
- 61%
- Aerial duels won
- 492.41 per 90
- Aerial success
- 56%
Discipline
- Fouls committed
- 130.64 per 90
- Was fouled
- 221.08 per 90
- Yellow cards
- 60.30 per 90
- Red cards
- 10.05 per 90
Detailed statistics
Every figure the competition reported for this season. Fields the source did not measure are left out rather than shown as zero.
Attacking
- Shots
- 160.67 per 90
- Shots on target
- 10.04 per 90
- Shooting accuracy
- 6%
- Shots blocked
- 30.13 per 90
- Key passes
- 60.25 per 90
- Expected assists
- 0.660.03 per 90
- Chances created
- 20.08 per 90
- Hit woodwork
- 20.08 per 90
Passing and possession
- Touches
- 127653.59 per 90
- Accurate passes
- 79633.43 per 90
- Pass accuracy
- 87%
- Accurate long balls
- 662.77 per 90
- Accurate crosses
- 10.04 per 90
- Cross accuracy
- 33%
- Successful dribbles
- 80.34 per 90
- Dribble success
- 80%
- Passes in the opposition half
- 1918.02 per 90
- Dispossessed
- 10.04 per 90
- Unsuccessful touches
- 140.59 per 90
- Possession lost
- 1425.96 per 90
Defending
- Tackles won
- 120.50 per 90
- Tackle success
- 35%
- Interceptions
- 321.34 per 90
- Clearances
- 1305.46 per 90
- Blocks
- 281.18 per 90
- Last man tackles
- 20.08 per 90
- Ball recoveries
- 582.44 per 90
- Duels won
- 1526.38 per 90
- Duel success
- 71%
- Aerial duels won
- 953.99 per 90
- Aerial success
- 68%
- Errors leading to a shot
- 10.04 per 90
Discipline
- Fouls committed
- 90.38 per 90
- Was fouled
- 200.84 per 90
- Yellow cards
- 30.13 per 90
- Red cards
- 0
Data updated