Lasso Coulibaly
Viewing
2026-276.70Average ratingAuxerre
2026-270Assists0.00 per 90
2026-270Goals0.00 per 90
2026-271Appearances13 minutes
2026-27—Expected goals
Latest€825kMarket valueMidfielder
2025-266.65Average ratingAuxerre
2025-260Assists0.00 per 90
2025-260Goals0.00 per 90
2025-2617Appearances315 minutes
2025-260.40Expected goals
Latest€825kMarket valueMidfielder
2024-256.90Average ratingAuxerre
2024-250Assists0.00 per 90
2024-251Goals2.20 per 90
2024-253Appearances41 minutes
2024-250.27Expected goalsoverperforming by 0.73
Latest€825kMarket valueMidfielder
Season2026-27
Ligue 1
Shot map
Each dot is one shot, drawn to scale where it was taken. The colour shows the outcome. New to xG? See what xG means.
0% on targetNo shots recorded in this selection.
0 Shots0 Goals0.00xG on map
Filter
- Goal
- On target
- Off target
View shot data as a table
| Date | Opponent | Min | Outcome | Situation | Body part | xG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-02-08 | Paris FC | 90+4' | Off target | Direct free kick | Right foot | 0.08 |
| 2026-01-04 | Stade Brestois | 80' | Blocked | Open play | Left foot | 0.12 |
| 2025-11-01 | Olympique de Marseille | 35' | Saved | Open play | Right foot | 0.02 |
| 2025-10-26 | Le Havre | 73' | Blocked | From corner | Right foot | 0.02 |
| 2025-05-17 | Paris Saint-Germain | 90+4' | Saved | Open play | Left foot | 0.06 |
| 2024-08-25 | Nantes | 85' | Off target | Open play | Right foot | 0.16 |
| 2024-08-18 | Nice | 90+5' | Goal | Open play | Right foot | 0.06 |
Career
Appearances, goals, assists and expected goals for every competition on record. Figures are the competition's own season totals, not sums of the shot map.
| Season | Competition | Team | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | xG | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | League Ligue 1 | Auxerre | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2026 | Club Friendly Club Friendly Games | Auxerre | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2025-26 | League Ligue 1 | Auxerre | 17 | 315 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 6.65 |
| 2025-26 | Cup Coupe de France | Auxerre | 1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.50 |
| 2024-25 | League Ligue 1 | Auxerre | 3 | 41 | 1 | 0 | 0.27 | 6.90 |
| 2023-24 | League Superliga | FC Nordsjælland | 4 | 10 | 0 | 1 | — | 6.90 |
| 2023-24 | League Superliga | Randers FC | 26 | 2,240 | 4 | 3 | — | 7.13 |
| 2023-24 | Int'l cup UEFA Europa Conference League | FC Nordsjælland | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2022-23 | League Superligaen | FC Nordsjælland | 30 | 463 | 2 | 2 | — | 6.63 |
| 2021-22 | League Superligaen | FC Nordsjælland | 24 | 1,239 | 0 | 4 | — | 6.52 |
Detailed statistics
Every figure the competition reported for this season. Fields the source did not measure are left out rather than shown as zero.
Attacking
- Shots
- 0
- Shots on target
- 0
- Shots blocked
- 0
- Key passes
- 16.92 per 90
- Expected assists
- 0.010.09 per 90
Passing and possession
- Touches
- 855.38 per 90
- Accurate passes
- 534.62 per 90
- Pass accuracy
- 100%
- Accurate long balls
- 0
- Accurate crosses
- 0
- Successful dribbles
- 16.92 per 90
- Dribble success
- 100%
- Passes in the opposition half
- 427.69 per 90
- Ball carries
- 320.77 per 90
- Dispossessed
- 0
- Possession lost
- 0
Defending
- Tackles won
- 0
- Tackle success
- 0%
- Interceptions
- 0
- Clearances
- 16.92 per 90
- Ball recoveries
- 213.85 per 90
- Duels won
- 213.85 per 90
- Duel success
- 100%
- Aerial duels won
- 0
Discipline
- Fouls committed
- 0
- Was fouled
- 0
- Yellow cards
- 0
- Red cards
- 0
Detailed statistics
Every figure the competition reported for this season. Fields the source did not measure are left out rather than shown as zero.
Attacking
- Shots
- 41.14 per 90
- Shots on target
- 10.29 per 90
- Shooting accuracy
- 25%
- Shots blocked
- 20.57 per 90
- Key passes
- 41.14 per 90
- Expected assists
- 0.370.11 per 90
Passing and possession
- Touches
- 21360.86 per 90
- Accurate passes
- 8424.00 per 90
- Pass accuracy
- 78%
- Accurate long balls
- 41.14 per 90
- Accurate crosses
- 41.14 per 90
- Cross accuracy
- 22%
- Successful dribbles
- 154.29 per 90
- Dribble success
- 65%
- Dispossessed
- 51.43 per 90
- Possession lost
- 6618.86 per 90
Defending
- Tackles won
- 51.43 per 90
- Tackle success
- 83%
- Interceptions
- 51.43 per 90
- Clearances
- 0
- Ball recoveries
- 308.57 per 90
- Duels won
- 3510.00 per 90
- Duel success
- 56%
- Aerial duels won
- 30.86 per 90
- Aerial success
- 100%
Discipline
- Fouls committed
- 102.86 per 90
- Was fouled
- 113.14 per 90
- Yellow cards
- 10.29 per 90
- Red cards
- 0
Detailed statistics
Every figure the competition reported for this season. Fields the source did not measure are left out rather than shown as zero.
Attacking
- Shots
- 36.59 per 90
- Shots on target
- 24.39 per 90
- Shooting accuracy
- 67%
- Shots blocked
- 0
- Key passes
- 12.20 per 90
- Expected assists
- 0.060.12 per 90
- Expected goals on target
- 0.200.43 per 90
Passing and possession
- Touches
- 2350.49 per 90
- Accurate passes
- 1124.15 per 90
- Pass accuracy
- 100%
- Accurate long balls
- 0
- Accurate crosses
- 12.20 per 90
- Cross accuracy
- 50%
- Successful dribbles
- 12.20 per 90
- Dribble success
- 33%
- Passes in the opposition half
- 613.17 per 90
- Dispossessed
- 0
- Unsuccessful touches
- 12.20 per 90
- Possession lost
- 48.78 per 90
Defending
- Tackles won
- 12.20 per 90
- Tackle success
- 100%
- Interceptions
- 0
- Clearances
- 0
- Ball recoveries
- 12.20 per 90
- Duels won
- 36.59 per 90
- Duel success
- 43%
- Aerial duels won
- 0
- Aerial success
- 0%
Discipline
- Fouls committed
- 0
- Was fouled
- 12.20 per 90
- Yellow cards
- 0
- Red cards
- 0
Data updated