Kilian Grant
Viewing
2017-180Goals0.00 per 90
2017-180Assists0.00 per 90
2017-186.58Average ratingHuesca2017-185Appearances129 minutes
2017-18—Expected goals
Latest€52kMarket valueForward
2016-170Goals0.00 per 90
2016-170Assists0.00 per 90
2016-176.60Average ratingHuesca2016-176Appearances154 minutes
2016-17—Expected goals
Latest€52kMarket valueForward
2015-160Goals0.00 per 90
2015-160Assists0.00 per 90
2015-166.50Average ratingReal Zaragoza2015-161Appearances24 minutes
2015-16—Expected goals
Latest€52kMarket valueForward
Season2017-18
Segunda División
No shots are recorded for this player. Shot maps cover league matches from 2023 onwards.
Career
Appearances, goals, assists and expected goals for every competition on record. Figures are the competition's own season totals, not sums of the shot map.
| Season | Competition | Team | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | xG | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Int'l cup UEFA Conference League | FC Santa Coloma | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2020-21 | Cup Copa del Rey | UE Olot | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.50 |
| 2019-20 | Cup Copa del Rey | UE Olot | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2018-19 | Cup Copa del Rey | UCAM Murcia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2017-18 | League Segunda División | Huesca | 5 | 129 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.58 |
| 2017-18 | League La Liga 2 | Huesca | 10 | 129 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.58 |
| 2016-17 | League Segunda División | Huesca | 6 | 154 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2016-17 | League Segunda Division | Huesca | 12 | 154 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2016-17 | Cup Copa del Rey | Huesca | 3 | 180 | 1 | 0 | — | 6.95 |
| 2015-16 | League Segunda División | Real Zaragoza | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.50 |
| 2015-16 | League Segunda Division | Real Zaragoza | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.50 |
Kilian Grant historical transfers
- 2024-07-12Inter Club d'Escaldes to FC Santa ColomaFree
- 2023-07-01FC Santa Coloma to Inter Club d'EscaldesFree
- 2022-07-01Real Avilés to FC Santa ColomaFree
- 2021-07-19UE Olot to Real AvilésFree
- 2019-07-30UCAM Murcia to UE OlotFree
- 2018-08-08Huesca to UCAM MurciaFree
- 2017-07-01AD Almudevar to HuescaTransfer
- 2016-07-08RZ Deportivo Aragón to AD AlmudevarFree
- 2014-07-23Espanyol B to RZ Deportivo AragónFree
- 2014-01-01Espanyol B to UE OlotLoan
- 2012-07-01Espanyol U18 to Espanyol BTransfer
Detailed statistics
Every figure the competition reported for this season. Fields the source did not measure are left out rather than shown as zero.
Attacking
- Shots
- 0
- Shots on target
- 0
- Shots blocked
- 0
- Key passes
- 10.70 per 90
Passing and possession
- Touches
- 9666.98 per 90
- Accurate passes
- 3725.81 per 90
- Pass accuracy
- 70%
- Accurate long balls
- 32.09 per 90
- Accurate crosses
- 0
- Cross accuracy
- 0%
- Successful dribbles
- 42.79 per 90
- Dribble success
- 67%
- Passes in the opposition half
- 2013.95 per 90
- Dispossessed
- 10.70 per 90
- Unsuccessful touches
- 21.40 per 90
- Possession lost
- 2517.44 per 90
Defending
- Tackles won
- 10.70 per 90
- Tackle success
- 33%
- Interceptions
- 32.09 per 90
- Clearances
- 64.19 per 90
- Ball recoveries
- 149.77 per 90
- Duels won
- 117.67 per 90
- Duel success
- 52%
- Aerial duels won
- 21.40 per 90
- Aerial success
- 40%
Discipline
- Fouls committed
- 21.40 per 90
- Was fouled
- 21.40 per 90
- Yellow cards
- 0
- Red cards
- 0
Detailed statistics
Every figure the competition reported for this season. Fields the source did not measure are left out rather than shown as zero.
Attacking
- Shots
- 0
- Shots on target
- 0
- Shots blocked
- 0
- Key passes
- 10.58 per 90
Passing and possession
- Touches
- 13478.31 per 90
- Accurate passes
- 4526.30 per 90
- Pass accuracy
- 62%
- Accurate long balls
- 10.58 per 90
- Accurate crosses
- 10.58 per 90
- Cross accuracy
- 11%
- Successful dribbles
- 10.58 per 90
- Dribble success
- 33%
- Passes in the opposition half
- 3419.87 per 90
- Dispossessed
- 10.58 per 90
- Unsuccessful touches
- 10.58 per 90
- Possession lost
- 3922.79 per 90
Defending
- Tackles won
- 0
- Tackle success
- 0%
- Interceptions
- 42.34 per 90
- Clearances
- 31.75 per 90
- Ball recoveries
- 105.84 per 90
- Duels won
- 169.35 per 90
- Duel success
- 55%
- Aerial duels won
- 52.92 per 90
- Aerial success
- 63%
Discipline
- Fouls committed
- 52.92 per 90
- Was fouled
- 42.34 per 90
- Yellow cards
- 21.17 per 90
- Red cards
- 10.58 per 90
Detailed statistics
Every figure the competition reported for this season. Fields the source did not measure are left out rather than shown as zero.
Attacking
- Shots
- 13.75 per 90
- Shots on target
- 0
- Shooting accuracy
- 0%
- Shots blocked
- 0
- Key passes
- 0
Passing and possession
- Touches
- 1763.75 per 90
- Accurate passes
- 622.50 per 90
- Pass accuracy
- 75%
- Accurate long balls
- 0
- Accurate crosses
- 0
- Successful dribbles
- 0
- Passes in the opposition half
- 415.00 per 90
- Dispossessed
- 13.75 per 90
- Unsuccessful touches
- 13.75 per 90
- Possession lost
- 0
Defending
- Tackles won
- 0
- Tackle success
- 0%
- Interceptions
- 13.75 per 90
- Clearances
- 0
- Ball recoveries
- 0
- Duels won
- 13.75 per 90
- Duel success
- 17%
- Aerial duels won
- 0
- Aerial success
- 0%
Discipline
- Fouls committed
- 13.75 per 90
- Was fouled
- 0
- Yellow cards
- 0
- Red cards
- 0
Data updated