Arthur Lallias
Viewing
2026-270Goals0.00 per 90
2026-270Assists0.00 per 90
2026-27—Average ratingGrenoble Foot 382026-271Appearances1 minutes
2026-27—Expected goals
Latest€360kMarket valueForward
2025-260Goals0.00 per 90
2025-260Assists0.00 per 90
2025-266.53Average ratingGrenoble Foot 382025-2610Appearances537 minutes
2025-26—Expected goals
Latest€360kMarket valueForward
Season2026-27
Ligue 2
Shot map
Each dot is one shot, drawn to scale where it was taken. The colour shows the outcome. New to xG? See what xG means.
0% on targetEvery shot below shows position, outcome and situation. Expected goals are not available for these shots.
No shots recorded in this selection.
0 Shots0 Goals
Filter
- Goal
- On target
- Off target
View shot data as a table
| Date | Opponent | Min | Outcome | Situation | Body part | xG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-14 | Saint-Étienne | 88' | Off target | Open play | Right foot | — |
| 2026-02-27 | US Boulogne Côte-d'Opale | 90+2' | Off target | Open play | Left foot | — |
| 2026-02-20 | Nancy | 85' | Blocked | Counter-attack | Right foot | — |
| 2026-02-20 | Nancy | 82' | Blocked | From corner | Right foot | — |
| 2026-02-20 | Nancy | 64' | Saved | Open play | Header | — |
| 2026-02-20 | Nancy | 53' | Off target | Open play | Header | — |
| 2026-02-20 | Nancy | 8' | Blocked | Open play | Header | — |
| 2026-02-14 | Stade de Reims | 34' | Off target | Counter-attack | Left foot | — |
| 2026-02-14 | Stade de Reims | 1' | Off target | Open play | Left foot | — |
| 2026-01-30 | Amiens SC | 64' | Off target | From corner | Left foot | — |
| 2026-01-30 | Amiens SC | 63' | Blocked | Counter-attack | Left foot | — |
| 2026-01-30 | Amiens SC | 40' | Blocked | From corner | Header | — |
| 2026-01-30 | Amiens SC | 30' | Blocked | Open play | Left foot | — |
| 2026-01-23 | Pau FC | 77' | Blocked | Open play | Header | — |
| 2026-01-23 | Pau FC | 64' | Saved | Open play | Left foot | — |
Career
Appearances, goals, assists and expected goals for every competition on record. Figures are the competition's own season totals, not sums of the shot map.
| Season | Competition | Team | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | xG | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | League Ligue 2 | Grenoble Foot 38 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2026 | Club Friendly Club Friendly Games | Grenoble Foot 38 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2025-26 | League Ligue 2 | Grenoble Foot 38 | 10 | 537 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.53 |
| 2025-26 | Cup Coupe de France | US Orléans | 2 | 158 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.45 |
Arthur Lallias historical transfers
- 2026-01-15US Orléans to Grenoble Foot 38Transfer
- 2025-07-01Unknown to US OrléansTransfer
- 2022-01-01US Orleans U19 to UnknownTransfer
Detailed statistics
Every figure the competition reported for this season. Fields the source did not measure are left out rather than shown as zero.
Attacking
- Shots
- 0
- Shots on target
- 0
- Shots blocked
- 0
- Key passes
- 0
Passing and possession
- Touches
- 190.00 per 90
- Accurate passes
- 0
- Accurate long balls
- 0
- Accurate crosses
- 0
- Successful dribbles
- 0
- Dispossessed
- 0
- Possession lost
- 0
Defending
- Tackles won
- 0
- Interceptions
- 0
- Clearances
- 0
- Ball recoveries
- 0
- Duels won
- 190.00 per 90
- Duel success
- 100%
- Aerial duels won
- 0
Discipline
- Fouls committed
- 0
- Was fouled
- 190.00 per 90
- Yellow cards
- 0
- Red cards
- 0
Detailed statistics
Every figure the competition reported for this season. Fields the source did not measure are left out rather than shown as zero.
Attacking
- Shots
- 152.51 per 90
- Shots on target
- 20.34 per 90
- Shooting accuracy
- 13%
- Shots blocked
- 71.17 per 90
- Key passes
- 40.67 per 90
- Big chances missed
- 10.17 per 90
- Offsides
- 30.50 per 90
Passing and possession
- Touches
- 22036.87 per 90
- Accurate passes
- 7612.74 per 90
- Pass accuracy
- 68%
- Accurate long balls
- 30.50 per 90
- Accurate crosses
- 40.67 per 90
- Cross accuracy
- 31%
- Successful dribbles
- 50.84 per 90
- Dribble success
- 63%
- Passes in the opposition half
- 416.87 per 90
- Ball carries
- 599.89 per 90
- Progressive carries
- 81.34 per 90
- Dispossessed
- 71.17 per 90
- Unsuccessful touches
- 122.01 per 90
- Possession lost
- 7312.23 per 90
Defending
- Tackles won
- 61.01 per 90
- Tackle success
- 100%
- Interceptions
- 20.34 per 90
- Clearances
- 111.84 per 90
- Blocks
- 10.17 per 90
- Ball recoveries
- 111.84 per 90
- Duels won
- 335.53 per 90
- Duel success
- 44%
- Aerial duels won
- 142.35 per 90
- Aerial success
- 39%
Discipline
- Fouls committed
- 81.34 per 90
- Was fouled
- 81.34 per 90
- Yellow cards
- 10.17 per 90
- Red cards
- 0
Data updated