Warner Hahn
Viewing
202647Saves2.04 per 90
202669%Save percentage47 of 68 on target
202621Goals conceded0.91 per 90
20269Clean sheets39% of matches
20266.73Average ratingHammarby IF202623Appearances2,070 minutes
202579Saves2.72 per 90
202573%Save percentage79 of 108 on target
202529Goals conceded1.00 per 90
202513Clean sheets45% of matches
20257.04Average ratingHammarby IF202529Appearances2,610 minutes
202445Saves3.00 per 90
202485%Save percentage45 of 53 on target
20248Goals conceded0.53 per 90
202410Clean sheets67% of matches
20247.37Average ratingHammarby IF202415Appearances1,350 minutes
202296Saves3.69 per 90
202276%Save percentage96 of 127 on target
202231Goals conceded1.19 per 90
20229Clean sheets35% of matches
20227.11Average ratingIFK Göteborg202226Appearances2,340 minutes
Season2026
Allsvenskan
Career
Appearances, saves and goals conceded for every competition on record. Figures are the competition's own season totals, not sums of the shot map.
| Season | Competition | Team | Apps | Min | Saves | Conceded | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | League Allsvenskan | Hammarby IF | 23 | 2,070 | 47 | 21 | 6.73 |
| 2026-27 | Int'l cup UEFA Conference League | Hammarby IF | 2 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2026 | Club Friendly Club Friendly Games | Hammarby IF | 2 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2026-27 | Int'l cup UEFA Europa League | Hammarby IF | 2 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2025 | League Allsvenskan | Hammarby IF | 29 | 2,610 | 79 | 29 | 7.04 |
| 2025-26 | Int'l cup UEFA Conference League | Hammarby IF | 4 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2025 | National team World Cup Qualification 2026, CONCACAF | Suriname | 10 | 180 | — | — | 6.80 |
| 2025 | National team CONCACAF Gold Cup | Suriname | 5 | 90 | — | — | 7.20 |
| 2024 | League Allsvenskan | Hammarby IF | 15 | 1,350 | 45 | 8 | 7.37 |
| 2024 | Cup Emperor Cup | Kyoto Sanga FC | 1 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2024-25 | National team CONCACAF Nations League | Suriname | 4 | 180 | — | — | 6.80 |
| 2024 | League J.League | Kyoto Sanga FC | 10 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2023-24 | National team CONCACAF Nations League | Suriname | 4 | 360 | — | — | 7.53 |
| 2023 | National team Gold Cup | Suriname | 1 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2023 | League J.League | Kyoto Sanga FC | 5 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2022 | League Allsvenskan | IFK Göteborg | 26 | 2,340 | 96 | 31 | 7.11 |
| 2022 | National team World Cup 2022, CONCACAF Qualification | Suriname | 3 | 90 | — | — | 7.30 |
| 2022-23 | National team CONCACAF Nations League | Suriname | 3 | 270 | — | — | 6.50 |
| 2022 | National team Int. Friendly Games | Suriname | 2 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2021 | National team Gold Cup | Suriname | 3 | 270 | — | — | 6.43 |
| 2021-22 | League Eredivisie | Go Ahead Eagles | 19 | 1,710 | — | — | 6.97 |
| 2020-21 | League First Division A | RSC Anderlecht | 4 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2019-20 | League Eredivisie | SC Heerenveen | 20 | 1,800 | — | — | 7.01 |
| 2018-19 | League Eredivisie | SC Heerenveen | 34 | 3,060 | — | — | 6.63 |
| 2017-18 | League Eredivisie | SC Heerenveen | 9 | 729 | — | — | 6.80 |
| 2016-17 | League Eredivisie | Excelsior | 17 | 1,530 | — | — | 6.73 |
| 2015-16 | League Eredivisie | Feyenoord | 18 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2014-15 | Int'l cup UEFA Europa League | Feyenoord | 2 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2014-15 | League Eredivisie | Feyenoord | 4 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2014-15 | League Eredivisie | PEC Zwolle | 32 | 1,620 | — | — | — |
| 2014-15 | Int'l cup Champions League | Feyenoord | 2 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2013-14 | League Eredivisie | FC Dordrecht | 4 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2012-13 | League Eredivisie | FC Dordrecht | 2 | 90 | — | — | — |
Warner Hahn historical transfers
- 2024-07-17Kyoto Sanga FC to Hammarby IFTransfer
- 2023-01-09IFK Göteborg to Kyoto Sanga FCFree
- 2022-02-09Go Ahead Eagles to IFK GöteborgFree
- 2021-08-04RSC Anderlecht to Go Ahead EaglesFree
- 2021-01-01No team to RSC AnderlechtTransfer
- 2020-07-01SC Heerenveen to No teamTransfer
- 2017-07-01Feyenoord to SC Heerenveen500k €
- 2017-01-01Feyenoord to ExcelsiorLoan
- 2014-09-01Feyenoord to PEC ZwolleLoan
- 2014-07-01FC Dordrecht to FeyenoordFree
- 2012-07-01Jong Ajax to FC DordrechtFree
- 2011-07-01Ajax U19 to Jong AjaxTransfer
Detailed statistics
Every figure the competition reported for this season. Fields the source did not measure are left out rather than shown as zero.
Goalkeeping
- Saves
- 472.04 per 90
- Goals conceded
- 210.91 per 90
- Punches
- 20.09 per 90
- Saves inside the box
- 50.22 per 90
- Acted as sweeper
- 30.13 per 90
Distribution
- Touches
- 91139.61 per 90
- Accurate passes
- 56724.65 per 90
- Pass accuracy
- 74%
- Accurate long balls
- 1074.65 per 90
- Long ball accuracy
- 36%
Sweeping and duels
- Ball recoveries
- 1687.30 per 90
- Clearances
- 130.57 per 90
- Duels won
- 50.22 per 90
- Was fouled
- 40.17 per 90
Detailed statistics
Every figure the competition reported for this season. Fields the source did not measure are left out rather than shown as zero.
Goalkeeping
- Saves
- 792.72 per 90
- Goals conceded
- 291.00 per 90
- Punches
- 140.48 per 90
Distribution
- Touches
- 93032.07 per 90
- Accurate passes
- 46516.03 per 90
- Pass accuracy
- 69%
- Accurate long balls
- 1013.48 per 90
- Long ball accuracy
- 33%
Sweeping and duels
- Ball recoveries
- 2508.62 per 90
- Clearances
- 391.34 per 90
- Duels won
- 140.48 per 90
- Was fouled
- 30.10 per 90
Detailed statistics
Every figure the competition reported for this season. Fields the source did not measure are left out rather than shown as zero.
Goalkeeping
- Saves
- 453.00 per 90
- Goals conceded
- 80.53 per 90
- Punches
- 40.27 per 90
- Saves inside the box
- 332.20 per 90
- Acted as sweeper
- 80.53 per 90
Distribution
- Touches
- 50733.80 per 90
- Accurate passes
- 23515.67 per 90
- Pass accuracy
- 66%
- Accurate long balls
- 513.40 per 90
- Long ball accuracy
- 30%
Sweeping and duels
- Ball recoveries
- 1197.93 per 90
- Clearances
- 151.00 per 90
- Duels won
- 80.53 per 90
- Was fouled
- 10.07 per 90
Detailed statistics
Every figure the competition reported for this season. Fields the source did not measure are left out rather than shown as zero.
Goalkeeping
- Saves
- 963.69 per 90
- Goals conceded
- 311.19 per 90
- Punches
- 90.35 per 90
- Saves inside the box
- 632.42 per 90
- Acted as sweeper
- 40.15 per 90
- Errors leading to a goal
- 10.04 per 90
Distribution
- Touches
- 104040.00 per 90
- Accurate passes
- 48218.54 per 90
- Pass accuracy
- 60%
- Accurate long balls
- 2148.23 per 90
- Long ball accuracy
- 40%
Sweeping and duels
- Ball recoveries
- 2238.58 per 90
- Clearances
- 140.54 per 90
- Duels won
- 130.50 per 90
- Was fouled
- 40.15 per 90
Data updated