Davinchi
Viewing
2026-276.37Average ratingGetafe
2026-275Appearances119 minutes
2026-270Goals0.00 per 90
2026-270Assists0.00 per 90
Latest€910kMarket valueDefender
2025-266.39Average ratingGetafe
2025-2614Appearances697 minutes
2025-260Goals0.00 per 90
2025-260Assists0.00 per 90
Latest€910kMarket valueDefender
Season2026-27
La Liga
Shot map
Each dot is one shot, drawn to scale where it was taken. The colour shows the outcome. New to xG? See what xG means.
0% on targetNo shots recorded in this selection.
2 Shots0 Goals0.02xG on map
1 shot was taken from beyond 40 m and falls outside the map. Still counted above.
Filter
- Goal
- On target
- Off target
View shot data as a table
| Date | Opponent | Min | Outcome | Situation | Body part | xG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | FC Barcelona | 86' | Off target | Open play | Left foot | 0.01 |
| 2026-09-20 | Málaga CF | 90+8' | Blocked | Counter-attack | Left foot | 0.00 |
| 2026-05-10 | Real Oviedo | 19' | Saved | Free kick delivery | Left foot | 0.03 |
| 2025-09-27 | Levante UD | 90+1' | Off target | From corner | Left foot | 0.02 |
| 2025-09-21 | FC Barcelona | 88' | Saved | Open play | Left foot | 0.12 |
| 2025-08-17 | Celta Vigo | 45+1' | Blocked | From throw-in | Left foot | 0.04 |
Career
Appearances, goals, assists and expected goals for every competition on record. Figures are the competition's own season totals, not sums of the shot map.
| Season | Competition | Team | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | xG | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | League La Liga | Getafe | 5 | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 6.37 |
| 2026-27 | Int'l cup UEFA Conference League | Getafe | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2026 | Club Friendly Club Friendly Games | Getafe | 5 | 22 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.50 |
| 2026-27 | League LaLiga | Getafe | 4 | 45 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2025-26 | League La Liga | Getafe | 14 | 697 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 6.39 |
| 2025-26 | League LaLiga | Getafe | 17 | 698 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.39 |
Davinchi historical transfers
- 2025-07-03Recreativo de Huelva to Getafe600k €
- 2024-07-01Unknown to Recreativo de HuelvaTransfer
Detailed statistics
Every figure the competition reported for this season. Fields the source did not measure are left out rather than shown as zero.
Attacking
- Shots
- 21.51 per 90
- Shots on target
- 0
- Shooting accuracy
- 0%
- Shots blocked
- 10.76 per 90
- Key passes
- 10.76 per 90
- Expected assists
- 0.040.03 per 90
- Offsides
- 21.51 per 90
Passing and possession
- Touches
- 6649.92 per 90
- Accurate passes
- 1410.59 per 90
- Pass accuracy
- 44%
- Accurate long balls
- 10.76 per 90
- Accurate crosses
- 0
- Cross accuracy
- 0%
- Successful dribbles
- 21.51 per 90
- Dribble success
- 100%
- Passes in the opposition half
- 107.56 per 90
- Ball carries
- 129.08 per 90
- Progressive carries
- 10.76 per 90
- Dispossessed
- 21.51 per 90
- Unsuccessful touches
- 10.76 per 90
- Possession lost
- 2619.66 per 90
Defending
- Tackles won
- 10.76 per 90
- Tackle success
- 100%
- Interceptions
- 0
- Clearances
- 53.78 per 90
- Blocks
- 10.76 per 90
- Ball recoveries
- 86.05 per 90
- Duels won
- 43.03 per 90
- Duel success
- 33%
- Aerial duels won
- 10.76 per 90
- Aerial success
- 33%
Discipline
- Fouls committed
- 43.03 per 90
- Was fouled
- 0
- Yellow cards
- 21.51 per 90
- Red cards
- 0
Detailed statistics
Every figure the competition reported for this season. Fields the source did not measure are left out rather than shown as zero.
Attacking
- Shots
- 40.52 per 90
- Shots on target
- 20.26 per 90
- Shooting accuracy
- 50%
- Shots blocked
- 10.13 per 90
- Key passes
- 30.39 per 90
- Expected assists
- 0.520.07 per 90
Passing and possession
- Touches
- 45658.88 per 90
- Accurate passes
- 12215.75 per 90
- Pass accuracy
- 58%
- Accurate long balls
- 70.90 per 90
- Accurate crosses
- 30.39 per 90
- Cross accuracy
- 16%
- Successful dribbles
- 101.29 per 90
- Dribble success
- 53%
- Dispossessed
- 91.16 per 90
- Possession lost
- 15419.89 per 90
Defending
- Tackles won
- 162.07 per 90
- Tackle success
- 62%
- Interceptions
- 60.77 per 90
- Clearances
- 243.10 per 90
- Ball recoveries
- 263.36 per 90
- Duels won
- 476.07 per 90
- Duel success
- 44%
- Aerial duels won
- 91.16 per 90
- Aerial success
- 50%
Discipline
- Fouls committed
- 273.49 per 90
- Was fouled
- 20.26 per 90
- Yellow cards
- 20.26 per 90
- Red cards
- 0
Data updated