Dylan Louiserre

Midfielder · France · Guingamp · No. 4 · Born 2 Feb 1995 (age 31)

2026-276.84Average ratingGuingamp
2026-270Assists0.00 per 90
2026-270Goals0.00 per 90
2026-2712Appearances938 minutes
2026-27—Expected goals
Latest€815kMarket valueMidfielder
Season2026-27
Ligue 2

Shot map

Each dot is one shot, drawn to scale where it was taken. The colour shows the outcome. New to xG? See what xG means.

29% on target

Every shot below shows position, outcome and situation. Expected goals are not available for these shots.

83' blocked · vs Red Star FC45' saved · vs Annecy FC90+8' saved · vs Nantes63' missed · vs Sochaux85' missed · vs US Boulogne Côte-d'Opale60' blocked · vs US Boulogne Côte-d'Opale29' missed · vs US Boulogne Côte-d'Opale
7 Shots0 Goals
Filter
  • Goal
  • On target
  • Off target
View shot data as a table
DateOpponentMinOutcomeSituationBody partxG
2026-09-19Red Star FC83'BlockedFree kick deliveryLeft foot—
2026-09-12Annecy FC45'SavedOpen playRight foot—
2026-08-29Nantes90+8'SavedPenaltyRight foot—
2026-08-21Sochaux63'Off targetFrom cornerHeader—
2026-08-14US Boulogne Côte-d'Opale85'Off targetFrom cornerHeader—
2026-08-14US Boulogne Côte-d'Opale60'BlockedOpen playLeft foot—
2026-08-14US Boulogne Côte-d'Opale29'Off targetOpen playRight foot—

Shot maps for this player begin in 2024-25. Earlier seasons appear in the career table without shot data.

Career

Appearances, goals, assists and expected goals for every competition on record. Figures are the competition's own season totals, not sums of the shot map.

SeasonCompetitionTeamAppsMinGoalsAssistsxGRating
2026-27League Ligue 2 Guingamp1293800—6.84
2026Club Friendly Club Friendly Games Guingamp2000——
2025-26League Ligue 2 Guingamp342,84900—6.84
2025-26Cup Coupe de France Guingamp19000—7.00
2024-25League Ligue 2 Guingamp332,77210—7.05
2024-25Cup Coupe de France Guingamp429200—7.18
2024-25League Ligue 1 Guingamp19000—7.00
2023-24League Ligue 2 Guingamp342,85501—6.96
2023-24Cup Coupe de France Guingamp19000—6.50
2022-23League Ligue 2 Guingamp342,91711—6.82
2021-22League Ligue 2 Chamois Niortais322,75912—7.00
2020-21League Ligue 2 Chamois Niortais342,88220—6.86
2019-20League Ligue 2 Chamois Niortais262,25111—6.88
2019-20Cup Coupe de France Chamois Niortais1000——
2018-19League Ligue 2 Chamois Niortais363,21623—7.12
2017-18League Ligue 2 Le Havre312800—6.70
2016-17Cup Coupe de France Avranches2000——
2015-16League Ligue 2 Le Havre16000——
2014-15League Ligue 2 Le Havre224500—6.70

Dylan Louiserre historical transfers

Detailed statistics

Every figure the competition reported for this season. Fields the source did not measure are left out rather than shown as zero.

Attacking

Shots
70.67 per 90
Shots on target
20.19 per 90
Shooting accuracy
29%
Shots blocked
20.19 per 90
Key passes
121.15 per 90
Chances created
20.19 per 90
Big chances missed
10.10 per 90

Passing and possession

Touches
61859.30 per 90
Accurate passes
44442.60 per 90
Pass accuracy
88%
Accurate long balls
191.82 per 90
Accurate crosses
0
Cross accuracy
0%
Successful dribbles
20.19 per 90
Dribble success
40%
Passes in the opposition half
19819.00 per 90
Ball carries
15314.68 per 90
Progressive carries
80.77 per 90
Dispossessed
30.29 per 90
Unsuccessful touches
40.38 per 90
Possession lost
737.00 per 90

Defending

Tackles won
131.25 per 90
Tackle success
68%
Interceptions
90.86 per 90
Clearances
333.17 per 90
Blocks
40.38 per 90
Ball recoveries
363.45 per 90
Duels won
353.36 per 90
Duel success
54%
Aerial duels won
70.67 per 90
Aerial success
50%

Discipline

Fouls committed
121.15 per 90
Was fouled
70.67 per 90
Yellow cards
10.10 per 90
Red cards
0

Data updated