Stanislas Kielt
Viewing
2026-272Goals0.30 per 90
2026-270Assists0.00 per 90
2026-276.59Average ratingGuingamp2026-279Appearances609 minutes
2026-27—Expected goals
Latest€730kMarket valueForward
2025-264Goals0.29 per 90
2025-261Assists0.07 per 90
2025-266.70Average ratingGuingamp2025-2629Appearances1,258 minutes
2025-26—Expected goals
Latest€730kMarket valueForward
Season2026-27
Ligue 2
Shot map
Each dot is one shot, drawn to scale where it was taken. The colour shows the outcome. New to xG? See what xG means.
30% on targetEvery shot below shows position, outcome and situation. Expected goals are not available for these shots.
No shots recorded in this selection.
20 Shots2 Goals
Filter
- Goal
- On target
- Off target
View shot data as a table
| Date | Opponent | Min | Outcome | Situation | Body part | xG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-16 | Pau FC | 63' | Off target | Open play | Left foot | — |
| 2026-10-16 | Pau FC | 52' | Off target | Open play | Header | — |
| 2026-10-16 | Pau FC | 17' | Blocked | Open play | Right foot | — |
| 2026-10-16 | Pau FC | 4' | Off target | Open play | Left foot | — |
| 2026-10-09 | Nancy | 81' | Off target | Counter-attack | Left foot | — |
| 2026-09-19 | Red Star FC | 54' | Off target | From corner | Header | — |
| 2026-09-12 | Annecy FC | 45' | Off target | Open play | Right foot | — |
| 2026-09-05 | Stade de Reims | 59' | Saved | Open play | Left foot | — |
| 2026-09-05 | Stade de Reims | 37' | Off target | Open play | Right foot | — |
| 2026-09-05 | Stade de Reims | 5' | Goal | Counter-attack | Right foot | — |
| 2026-08-29 | Nantes | 1' | Saved | Open play | Left foot | — |
| 2026-08-21 | Sochaux | 64' | Off target | Counter-attack | Right foot | — |
| 2026-08-21 | Sochaux | 52' | Saved | Open play | Header | — |
| 2026-08-21 | Sochaux | 41' | Off target | Open play | Right foot | — |
| 2026-08-14 | US Boulogne Côte-d'Opale | 86' | Goal | Open play | Right foot | — |
| 2026-08-14 | US Boulogne Côte-d'Opale | 68' | Off target | Open play | Left foot | — |
| 2026-08-14 | US Boulogne Côte-d'Opale | 37' | Off target | Open play | Right foot | — |
| 2026-08-14 | US Boulogne Côte-d'Opale | 3' | Off target | Open play | Header | — |
| 2026-08-08 | Metz | 69' | Saved | Open play | Left foot | — |
| 2026-08-08 | Metz | 57' | Off target | Open play | Right foot | — |
| 2026-05-09 | Clermont Foot | 90+3' | Saved | Open play | Left foot | — |
| 2026-05-09 | Clermont Foot | 57' | Saved | Open play | Right foot | — |
| 2026-05-09 | Clermont Foot | 6' | Saved | Open play | Right foot | — |
| 2026-05-02 | Bastia | 67' | Blocked | Open play | Right foot | — |
| 2026-05-02 | Bastia | 4' | Hit the woodwork | Open play | Header | — |
| 2026-04-10 | Grenoble Foot 38 | 80' | Saved | Open play | Header | — |
| 2026-04-10 | Grenoble Foot 38 | 65' | Blocked | Open play | Left foot | — |
| 2026-04-10 | Grenoble Foot 38 | 2' | Blocked | Open play | Right foot | — |
| 2026-04-03 | Annecy FC | 61' | Saved | Open play | Header | — |
| 2026-04-03 | Annecy FC | 49' | Off target | Open play | Header | — |
| 2026-04-03 | Annecy FC | 28' | Saved | From corner | Header | — |
| 2026-04-03 | Annecy FC | 11' | Off target | Open play | Right foot | — |
| 2026-03-21 | Stade de Reims | 89' | Blocked | Open play | Right foot | — |
| 2026-03-21 | Stade de Reims | 88' | Blocked | Open play | Right foot | — |
| 2026-03-21 | Stade de Reims | 67' | Off target | Open play | Right foot | — |
| 2026-03-21 | Stade de Reims | 44' | Saved | Open play | Right foot | — |
| 2026-03-13 | Amiens SC | 25' | Goal | Open play | Right foot | — |
| 2026-03-06 | Stade Lavallois | 53' | Goal | Open play | Header | — |
| 2026-03-06 | Stade Lavallois | 1' | Saved | Open play | Left foot | — |
| 2026-02-14 | Saint-Étienne | 90+2' | Off target | Open play | Header | — |
| 2026-02-06 | USL Dunkerque | 79' | Off target | Open play | Header | — |
| 2025-12-12 | Rodez AF | 87' | Goal | Penalty | Right foot | — |
| 2025-12-12 | Rodez AF | 70' | Off target | Open play | Left foot | — |
| 2025-12-05 | Annecy FC | 58' | Blocked | Open play | Left foot | — |
| 2025-11-22 | Amiens SC | 55' | Blocked | Open play | Right foot | — |
| 2025-10-31 | Stade Lavallois | 70' | Off target | Open play | Right foot | — |
| 2025-10-28 | Grenoble Foot 38 | 34' | Off target | From corner | Header | — |
| 2025-10-03 | Nancy | 62' | Blocked | Open play | Left foot | — |
| 2025-09-27 | Saint-Étienne | 81' | Saved | From corner | Left foot | — |
| 2025-09-20 | Troyes | 84' | Goal | Open play | Right foot | — |
| 2025-08-30 | Bastia | 90+1' | Saved | Counter-attack | Right foot | — |
Career
Appearances, goals, assists and expected goals for every competition on record. Figures are the competition's own season totals, not sums of the shot map.
| Season | Competition | Team | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | xG | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | League Ligue 2 | Guingamp | 9 | 609 | 2 | 0 | — | 6.59 |
| 2026 | Club Friendly Club Friendly Games | Guingamp | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2025-26 | League Ligue 2 | Guingamp | 29 | 1,258 | 4 | 1 | — | 6.70 |
| 2025-26 | Cup Coupe de France | Guingamp | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.30 |
| 2021-22 | Cup Coupe de France | AS Cannes | 1 | 58 | 0 | 0 | — | 7.10 |
Stanislas Kielt historical transfers
- 2025-08-27US Concarneau to Guingamp200k €
- 2024-07-01AS Cannes to US ConcarneauFree
- 2021-07-01No team to AS CannesTransfer
- 2020-07-01Boavista FC U19 to No teamTransfer
Detailed statistics
Every figure the competition reported for this season. Fields the source did not measure are left out rather than shown as zero.
Attacking
- Shots
- 202.96 per 90
- Shots on target
- 60.89 per 90
- Shooting accuracy
- 30%
- Shots blocked
- 10.15 per 90
- Key passes
- 91.33 per 90
- Chances created
- 10.15 per 90
- Big chances missed
- 20.30 per 90
- Offsides
- 40.59 per 90
Passing and possession
- Touches
- 21031.03 per 90
- Accurate passes
- 8612.71 per 90
- Pass accuracy
- 81%
- Accurate long balls
- 20.30 per 90
- Accurate crosses
- 0
- Cross accuracy
- 0%
- Successful dribbles
- 81.18 per 90
- Dribble success
- 53%
- Passes in the opposition half
- 568.28 per 90
- Ball carries
- 598.72 per 90
- Progressive carries
- 50.74 per 90
- Dispossessed
- 71.03 per 90
- Unsuccessful touches
- 223.25 per 90
- Possession lost
- 588.57 per 90
Defending
- Tackles won
- 40.59 per 90
- Tackle success
- 100%
- Interceptions
- 30.44 per 90
- Clearances
- 60.89 per 90
- Blocks
- 10.15 per 90
- Ball recoveries
- 162.36 per 90
- Duels won
- 243.55 per 90
- Duel success
- 37%
- Aerial duels won
- 50.74 per 90
- Aerial success
- 20%
Discipline
- Fouls committed
- 81.18 per 90
- Was fouled
- 71.03 per 90
- Yellow cards
- 0
- Red cards
- 0
Detailed statistics
Every figure the competition reported for this season. Fields the source did not measure are left out rather than shown as zero.
Attacking
- Shots
- 312.22 per 90
- Shots on target
- 141.00 per 90
- Shooting accuracy
- 45%
- Shots blocked
- 80.57 per 90
- Key passes
- 181.29 per 90
- Chances created
- 30.21 per 90
- Big chances missed
- 30.21 per 90
- Hit woodwork
- 10.07 per 90
- Offsides
- 20.14 per 90
Passing and possession
- Touches
- 54438.92 per 90
- Accurate passes
- 24017.17 per 90
- Pass accuracy
- 80%
- Accurate long balls
- 130.93 per 90
- Accurate crosses
- 0
- Cross accuracy
- 0%
- Successful dribbles
- 231.65 per 90
- Dribble success
- 56%
- Passes in the opposition half
- 14810.59 per 90
- Ball carries
- 1218.66 per 90
- Progressive carries
- 161.14 per 90
- Dispossessed
- 241.72 per 90
- Unsuccessful touches
- 443.15 per 90
- Possession lost
- 15511.09 per 90
Defending
- Tackles won
- 100.72 per 90
- Tackle success
- 91%
- Interceptions
- 40.29 per 90
- Clearances
- 80.57 per 90
- Blocks
- 50.36 per 90
- Ball recoveries
- 412.93 per 90
- Duels won
- 684.86 per 90
- Duel success
- 43%
- Aerial duels won
- 130.93 per 90
- Aerial success
- 33%
Discipline
- Fouls committed
- 141.00 per 90
- Was fouled
- 211.50 per 90
- Yellow cards
- 0
- Red cards
- 0
Data updated