Nono

Forward · Spain · MKS Korona Kielce · Born 28 May 1991 (age 35)

2021-222Goals0.19 per 90
2021-221Assists0.09 per 90
2021-226.67Average ratingUD Ibiza · CD Tenerife
2021-2226Appearances958 minutes
2021-22—Expected goals
Latest—Market valueForward
Season2021-22
Segunda División

No shots are recorded for this player. Shot maps cover league matches from 2023 onwards.

Career

Appearances, goals, assists and expected goals for every competition on record. Figures are the competition's own season totals, not sums of the shot map.

SeasonCompetitionTeamAppsMinGoalsAssistsxGRating
2026Club Friendly Club Friendly Games MKS Korona Kielce3000——
2026-27Cup Puchar Polski MKS Korona Kielce1000——
2026-27League Ekstraklasa MKS Korona Kielce910700—6.70
2025-26Cup Puchar Polski MKS Korona Kielce33500——
2025-26League Ekstraklasa MKS Korona Kielce321,03302—6.53
2024-25Cup Puchar Polski MKS Korona Kielce14400——
2024-25League Ekstraklasa MKS Korona Kielce151,25701—6.95
2023-24Cup Puchar Polski MKS Korona Kielce3000——
2023-24League Ekstraklasa MKS Korona Kielce241,95844—7.12
2022-23League Ekstraklasa MKS Korona Kielce161,18102—6.63
2021-22League Segunda División UD Ibiza2376821—6.61
2021-22League Segunda División CD Tenerife319000—6.90
2021-22League LaLiga 2 CD Tenerife318900—6.90
2021-22League LaLiga 2 UD Ibiza3877321—6.61
2021-22Cup Copa del Rey UD Ibiza22600—6.60
2020-21League Segunda División CD Tenerife372,45203—6.81
2020-21League LaLiga 2 CD Tenerife382,45403—6.81
2020-21Cup Copa del Rey CD Tenerife25800—6.60
2019-20League Segunda División Extremadura UD392,74963—6.93
2019-20League LaLiga 2 Extremadura UD402,74863—6.93
2019-20Cup Copa del Rey Extremadura UD1000——
2018-19League Segunda División AD Alcorcón302,17524—6.81
2018-19League LaLiga 2 AD Alcorcón302,17324—6.81
2018-19Cup Copa del Rey AD Alcorcón215500—7.00
2017-18League Segunda División AD Alcorcón231,20411—6.77
2017-18League La Liga 2 AD Alcorcón241,20411—6.77
2016-17League Segunda División UCAM Murcia371,66022—6.54
2016-17League Segunda Division UCAM Murcia401,65922—6.54
2016-17Cup Copa del Rey UCAM Murcia42710—6.30
2012-13League Primera Division Rayo Vallecano4000——

Rows marked with a rule share a season: this player changed club mid-season, and each club's figures are counted separately.

Detailed statistics

Every figure the competition reported for this season. Fields the source did not measure are left out rather than shown as zero.

Attacking

Shots
171.60 per 90
Shots on target
80.75 per 90
Shooting accuracy
47%
Shots blocked
50.47 per 90
Key passes
171.60 per 90
Chances created
20.19 per 90
Offsides
20.19 per 90

Passing and possession

Touches
74169.61 per 90
Accurate passes
29928.09 per 90
Pass accuracy
74%
Accurate long balls
90.85 per 90
Accurate crosses
151.41 per 90
Cross accuracy
27%
Successful dribbles
161.50 per 90
Dribble success
40%
Passes in the opposition half
20118.88 per 90
Dispossessed
343.19 per 90
Unsuccessful touches
545.07 per 90
Possession lost
27125.46 per 90

Defending

Tackles won
171.60 per 90
Tackle success
63%
Interceptions
70.66 per 90
Clearances
30.28 per 90
Blocks
20.19 per 90
Ball recoveries
757.05 per 90
Duels won
706.58 per 90
Duel success
40%
Aerial duels won
80.75 per 90
Aerial success
38%

Discipline

Fouls committed
242.25 per 90
Was fouled
191.78 per 90
Yellow cards
20.19 per 90
Red cards
0

Data updated