Mana Dembélé
Viewing
2017-180Goals0.00 per 90
2017-180Assists0.00 per 90
2017-186.35Average ratingLe Havre2017-185Appearances86 minutes
2017-18—Expected goals
Latest€95kMarket valueForward
2015-160Goals0.00 per 90
2015-160Assists0.00 per 90
2015-166.56Average ratingGuingamp2015-1613Appearances428 minutes
2015-16—Expected goals
Latest€95kMarket valueForward
2013-140Goals0.00 per 90
2013-140Assists0.00 per 90
2013-146.30Average ratingGuingamp2013-1410Appearances314 minutes
2013-14—Expected goals
Latest€95kMarket valueForward
Season2017-18
Ligue 2
No shots are recorded for this player. Shot maps cover league matches from 2023 onwards.
Career
Appearances, goals, assists and expected goals for every competition on record. Figures are the competition's own season totals, not sums of the shot map.
| Season | Competition | Team | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | xG | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Int'l cup UEFA Europa Conference League | Racing FC Union Luxembourg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2017-18 | League Ligue 2 | Le Havre | 5 | 86 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.35 |
| 2016-17 | League Ligue 2 | Le Havre | 10 | 193 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.55 |
| 2016-17 | League Ligue 2 | Stade Lavallois | 9 | 580 | 2 | 1 | — | 6.75 |
| 2016-17 | Cup Coupe de France | Le Havre | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — |
| 2015-16 | League Ligue 1 | Guingamp | 13 | 428 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.56 |
| 2014-15 | League Ligue 2 | Nancy | 32 | 0 | 10 | 0 | — | — |
| 2013-14 | League Ligue 1 | Guingamp | 10 | 314 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.30 |
| 2013-14 | League Ligue 2 | Clermont Foot | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
Mana Dembélé historical transfers
- 2023-08-05No team to US IvryTransfer
- 2022-07-01Racing FC Union Luxembourg to No teamTransfer
- 2020-01-12Unknown to Racing FC Union LuxembourgFree
- 2018-08-31Le Havre to UnknownTransfer
- 2017-01-31Le Havre to Stade LavalloisLoan
- 2016-07-13Guingamp to Le HavreTransfer
- 2014-08-18Guingamp to NancyLoan
- 2014-01-16Clermont Foot to Guingamp500k €
- 2011-07-12Châteauroux to Clermont FootFree
- 2010-09-16Châteauroux to Chamois NiortaisLoan
- 2008-07-01LB Châteauroux 2 to ChâteaurouxTransfer
Detailed statistics
Every figure the competition reported for this season. Fields the source did not measure are left out rather than shown as zero.
Attacking
- Shots
- 11.05 per 90
- Shots on target
- 11.05 per 90
- Shooting accuracy
- 100%
- Shots blocked
- 0
- Key passes
- 0
- Big chances missed
- 11.05 per 90
- Offsides
- 33.14 per 90
Passing and possession
- Touches
- 2829.30 per 90
- Accurate passes
- 1313.60 per 90
- Pass accuracy
- 76%
- Accurate long balls
- 0
- Accurate crosses
- 0
- Cross accuracy
- 0%
- Successful dribbles
- 0
- Passes in the opposition half
- 77.33 per 90
- Dispossessed
- 22.09 per 90
- Unsuccessful touches
- 33.14 per 90
- Possession lost
- 1111.51 per 90
Defending
- Tackles won
- 0
- Interceptions
- 0
- Clearances
- 11.05 per 90
- Ball recoveries
- 11.05 per 90
- Duels won
- 33.14 per 90
- Duel success
- 30%
- Aerial duels won
- 33.14 per 90
- Aerial success
- 50%
Discipline
- Fouls committed
- 22.09 per 90
- Was fouled
- 0
- Yellow cards
- 0
- Red cards
- 0
Detailed statistics
Every figure the competition reported for this season. Fields the source did not measure are left out rather than shown as zero.
Attacking
- Shots
- 132.73 per 90
- Shots on target
- 30.63 per 90
- Shooting accuracy
- 23%
- Shots blocked
- 20.42 per 90
- Key passes
- 40.84 per 90
- Chances created
- 10.21 per 90
- Big chances missed
- 10.21 per 90
- Offsides
- 71.47 per 90
Passing and possession
- Touches
- 16735.12 per 90
- Accurate passes
- 6213.04 per 90
- Pass accuracy
- 63%
- Accurate long balls
- 30.63 per 90
- Accurate crosses
- 0
- Cross accuracy
- 0%
- Successful dribbles
- 10.21 per 90
- Dribble success
- 25%
- Passes in the opposition half
- 428.83 per 90
- Dispossessed
- 102.10 per 90
- Unsuccessful touches
- 112.31 per 90
- Possession lost
- 20.42 per 90
Defending
- Tackles won
- 0
- Tackle success
- 0%
- Interceptions
- 10.21 per 90
- Clearances
- 30.63 per 90
- Ball recoveries
- 81.68 per 90
- Duels won
- 306.31 per 90
- Duel success
- 36%
- Aerial duels won
- 204.21 per 90
- Aerial success
- 44%
Discipline
- Fouls committed
- 122.52 per 90
- Was fouled
- 61.26 per 90
- Yellow cards
- 20.42 per 90
- Red cards
- 0
Detailed statistics
Every figure the competition reported for this season. Fields the source did not measure are left out rather than shown as zero.
Attacking
- Shots
- 0
- Shots on target
- 0
- Shots blocked
- 0
- Key passes
- 0
Passing and possession
- Touches
- 20.57 per 90
- Accurate passes
- 0
- Pass accuracy
- 0%
- Accurate long balls
- 0
- Accurate crosses
- 0
- Successful dribbles
- 0
- Dribble success
- 0%
- Dispossessed
- 0
- Possession lost
- 20.57 per 90
Defending
- Tackles won
- 0
- Interceptions
- 0
- Clearances
- 0
- Ball recoveries
- 0
- Duels won
- 0
- Duel success
- 0%
- Aerial duels won
- 0
Discipline
- Fouls committed
- 0
- Was fouled
- 0
- Yellow cards
- 10.29 per 90
- Red cards
- 0
Data updated